Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joel Elber | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.68 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.18 |
Lincoln Fahrbach | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 3 | 6 | 2 | 57.40 |
John Fusco | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 8 | 3 | 57.61 |
Neil Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 57.82 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 58.18 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 58.66 |
Christian Treat | Duncan YMCA Riptide | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.81 |
Zack Turk | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 4 | 5 | 58.82 |
Pryde Yost | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 3 | 4 | 6 | 59.35 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 59.36 |
Alex Cohara | Unattached Solon Stars | 3 | 1 | 4 | 59.78 |
Alex McCord | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 59.79 |
Michael Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.86 |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 59.94 |
Michael Demitrieff | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.18 |
Garrett Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.41 |
Ryan Mackey | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.54 |
George Frank | Eaglez Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.58 |
Phillip Symons | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.60 |
Ryan Gordyan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.86 |
Adam Turner | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.89 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.95 |
Brett Thomas | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.24 |
Samuel Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.32 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:01.65 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.67 |
Mark Andrasek | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.72 |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.77 |
Nicholas Gattozzi | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:01.85 |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:01.88 |
Sean Tribuzi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.04 |
Nick Miguel | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.30 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.73 |
Kristopher Brooks | Cuyahoga Falls | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.78 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.94 |
Nick Swint | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:03.09 |
Daniel Murnan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.61 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.68 |
Al Dowling | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.74 |
Matthew Bachelder | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.98 |
Scott Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.10 |
Jonathan Harris | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.22 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.43 |
Michael Schuh | Eaglez Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.48 |
Joseph Ferrante | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.93 |
Adam Warner | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:05.19 |
Jeffrey Nandor | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.47 |
Brian Tubbs | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:05.75 |
Daniel Fink | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.90 |
Erik Turk | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:06.12 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1:06.12 |
Andrew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:06.54 |
Nick Crea | Eaglez Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.55 |
James Martin | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.68 |
Matthew Madsen | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.92 |
Jeff Zelenik | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:07.00 |
Evan Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:07.52 |
Jeffrey McManis | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.70 |
Colton Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.81 |
Kyle Wasserman | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.94 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.98 |
Brad Nuhfer | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.35 |
Bradley Carroll | Unattached PeakPerformance | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:08.40 |
Thomas Hohman | Sand Otter Swim/Sandusky Cty Y | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.41 |
Jordan Strieter | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.65 |
Christopher Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.96 |
Garrett Jacobsen | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.43 |
Michael Madsen | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 27 | 1:09.75 |
Chuck Stefaneson | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 10 | 28 | 1:09.84 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.84 |
Steven DeArmon | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:10.05 |
Frank Ruggiero | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:10.07 |
Anthony Hinton | Eaglez Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.10 |
Matthew Whittle | West Shore Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.17 |
Kyle Hronek | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.33 |
Daniel Darling | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.35 |
Samuel Cregar | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:10.93 |
Nicholas Hanley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.99 |
Tyler Kotchman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.99 |
Joey Vitale | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.01 |
Nicholas Bartelme | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:11.10 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.55 |
Michael Pintauro | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.69 |
Nathan Marzlin | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 10 | 29 | 1:11.69 |
Ryan Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.15 |
Conor Riley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.22 |
Thomas Bricmont | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 24 | 1:12.32 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.07 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.24 |
Oliver Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:13.42 |
Sean Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.66 |
Jiale Peng | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.40 |
Matthew Skowronski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.43 |
Nicholas Sievert | Eaglez Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.51 |
Brian Neuman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:14.70 |
Barrett Helzel | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:14.76 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.54 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.24 |