Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57.48 |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.68 |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.82 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 9 | 4 | 59.91 |
Geoffery Rathgeber | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.00 |
Brendan Laracy | Rutgers | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.37 |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:00.41 |
Claudio Urlich | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.45 |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.85 |
Kris Wiebeck | Gatorswim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.20 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger S.C. | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.30 |
Nathan Summers | Gatorswim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.62 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.72 |
Michael McLean | Omni | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.78 |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.26 |
Chris Lutz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.62 |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:02.79 |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.85 |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.08 |
Jaffrey Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.20 |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.19p |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.65p |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 3 | 59.86p |
Brendan Laracy | Rutgers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.35p |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.46p |
Geoffery Rathgeber | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.56p |
Claudio Urlich | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.71p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.84p |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.61p |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.67p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger S.C. | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.91p |
Kris Wiebeck | Gatorswim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.03p |
Michael McLean | Omni | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.33p |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.42p |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.43p |
Nathan Summers | Gatorswim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.53p |
Chris Lutz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.59p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.74p |
Jaffrey Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.84p |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.87p |
Jason Eaddy | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 5 | 10 | 21 | 1:02.89p |
Ben Michaelson | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.97p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.00p |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.26p |
Coleman Heggi | Unattached New Haven | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.60p |
Nicholas Fulmer | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 26 | 1:03.61p |
Timothy Whelan | Rutgers | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.63p |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.80p |
Michael Ferris | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:04.04p |
Justin Smith | Portage Aquatic Club Unattach | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.06p |
Kurt Cedo | Staten Island Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 31 | 1:04.32p |
Matt Hammerstrom | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:04.38p |
Corey Welch | Wvw/fast | 7 | 9 | 33 | 1:04.44p |
Jon Yarger | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:04.50p |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.57p |
Tyler O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:04.71p |
Ken Salerno | Gatorswim Club | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:04.73p |
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:04.86p |
Kyle Silbernagel | West Morris Ymca | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:05.17p |
Greg Neville | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:05.32p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 41 | 1:05.49p |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:05.52p |
Conrad Aach | Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | 5 | 43 | 1:05.65p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 44 | 1:05.88p |
Andrew Taylor | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 10 | 45 | 1:05.96p |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:05.97p |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:06.10p |
Daniel Vitagliano | Omni | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:06.18p |
Michael Kirwan | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:06.34p |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 9 | 50 | 1:06.53p |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.56p |
Brett Jones | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 1:07.00p |
Chris Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 53 | 1:07.65p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 54 | 1:07.98p |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 55 | 1:08.31p |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 7 | 56 | 1:08.32p |
Matthew Elko | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 4 | 1 | 57 | 1:10.54p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Christian Delollo | Adirondack Bluefins | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Kevin Walsh | Ywca Middies | 4 | 9 | DQp | |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 9 | DQp |