Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.14 |
Michael Templeton | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.53 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:08.95 |
Douglas Spraul | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.98 |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.08 |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.83 |
Adam Isaacs | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.78 |
Jordan Diekema | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.85 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.97 |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.22 |
Brian Howell | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.26 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.83 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.09 |
Stephen Niemiec | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:13.23 |
Tyler King | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:13.75 |
Matthew Grubb | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.78 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.82 |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.90 |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:14.91 |
Jeremy Sall | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:15.03 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.26 |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.25 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:17.42 |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:19.63 |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.30p |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.48p |
Douglas Spraul | Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.65p |
Luke Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.01p |
Michael Templeton | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.00p |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.09p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.17p |
Brian Howell | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.25p |
Kyle Greene | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.43p |
Jordan Diekema | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.93p |
Stephen Niemiec | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:12.00p |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.31p |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.32p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.49p |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:12.58p |
Jacob Busch | Ohio State Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.92p |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:13.99p |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.47p |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.56p |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.71p |
Tyler King | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.73p |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:14.98p |
Jeremy Sall | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:15.07p |
Matthew Grubb | Dayton Raiders | 6 | 3 | 24 | 2:15.16p |
Adam Isaacs | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:15.68p |
Matthew Barr | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:15.85p |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:15.93p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:16.46p |
Marshall Sherman | New Albany Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:16.51p |
Evan Schwartz | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.79p |
Roman Willets | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:17.06p |
Gabriel Strickler | Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:17.21p |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:18.06p |
Joseph Deters | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:18.18p |
Travis Smith | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:18.23p |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:18.47p |
Michael Meehan | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:18.68p |
Jonathan LaRocque | Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:18.68p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 39 | 2:18.94p |
Jonathan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:18.97p |
Mark Boman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:18.99p |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:19.54p |
Andrew Talle | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 7 | 8 | 43 | 2:19.64p |
Robert Ihasz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:19.85p |
Andrew Spurling | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:20.13p |
Daniel Luehrmann | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:20.78p |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2:20.86p |
Peter Keeler | Club Wolverine | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:21.87p |
Nicholas Stone | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 49 | 2:22.02p |
Jeremy Kline | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:22.11p |
Nathaniel Kramer | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 51 | 2:22.56p |
Andrew Webeler | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 7 | 52 | 2:22.62p |
Thomas Higbee | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 53 | 2:23.50p |
Mitchell Sherman | New Albany Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:27.05p |