Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josh Davis | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.09 |
Nathaniel O'Brien | Unattached - South Texas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.02 |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.01 |
Patrick Kennedy | Unattached-Gulf | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.26 |
Caleb McDermott | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.37 |
Craig Chapman | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.48 |
Josh Wegrezyn | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.63 |
Thomas Erwin | Novaquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.81 |
Sven Habenicht | Indian Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.35 |
James Westcott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.70 |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Unattached - South Texas | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.07 |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.43 |
Matt Klausmeier | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:11.55 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.96 |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:11.97 |
Mike Jotautas | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.11 |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.44 |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:13.01 |
Aaron Ewert | City Of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:13.59 |
David Johnson | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:14.55 |
Bryon Gyllstrom | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:14.57 |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:14.92 |
David Laitala | City Of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.33 |
John Mendoza | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:19.51 |
Josh Davis | Circle C Swiming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.82p |
Nathaniel O'Brien | Unattached - South Texas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2:06.34p |
James Westcott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.45p |
Sven Habenicht | Indian Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.76p |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.42p |
Craig Chapman | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.66p |
Josh Wegrezyn | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.69p |
Mike Jotautas | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.13p |
Caleb McDermott | Circle C Swiming | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.22p |
Thomas Erwin | Novaquatics | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:09.51p |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Unattached - South Texas | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.58p |
Patrick Kennedy | Unattached-Gulf | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.89p |
Joseph Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.69p |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.30p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.69p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.77p |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:11.77p |
Jacob Rodriguez | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.10p |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2:12.12p |
Matt Klausmeier | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:12.84p |
Dan Blanchard | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:12.97p |
Aaron Ewert | City Of Richardson | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:13.37p |
Bryon Gyllstrom | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:13.81p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.31p |
David Johnson | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:14.42p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2:14.86p |
David Laitala | City Of Richardson | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:15.10p |
Michael Wolfe | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:15.48p |
Robert Davidson | Unattached - South Texas | 7 | 3 | 29 | 2:15.62p |
John Mendoza | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:15.78p |
Shamus Crosby | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:15.84p |
Matthew Neal | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:16.00p |
John Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:16.22p |
Brendan Hansen | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:16.48p |
Cameron Allred | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:16.53p |
Timothy Christian | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:16.69p |
Joshua Hill | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:17.15p |
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:17.34p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:17.43p |
Jonathan Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 40 | 2:17.46p |
Jefferson Moors | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 3 | 41 | 2:18.24p |
Jonathan Godsey | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 42 | 2:18.40p |
B.J. Alvarez | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:18.53p |
David Slingerland | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:18.61p |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:18.78p |
Alexander Weidemann | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 46 | 2:18.98p |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:19.71p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:19.82p |
Brian Lamar | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:19.94p |
Matt Day | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 50 | 2:20.04p |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:21.73p |
Richard Galen | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 52 | 2:22.04p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 53 | 2:22.56p |
Justin Elliott | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2:23.72p |
Brandon Gladys | Novaquatics | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2:24.06p |
Damien Bernard | Novaquatics | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:26.79p |
Scott Duggar | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQp | |
Daniel Rohleder | Circle C Swiming | 8 | 1 | DQp | |
Josh Scott | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQp |