Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.80 |
Angela Severn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.15 |
Jennifer Kopenitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.41 |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.43 |
Caitlyn Karr | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.80 |
Eliza McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.82 |
Katharine Burkhart | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.74 |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.78 |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.20 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.53 |
Sarah Plucinsky | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.84 |
Jenny Dalmonte | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.85 |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.92 |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.07 |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.44 |
Katelyn Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.52 |
Ella Meier | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.53 |
Courtney Gregor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.69 |
Hayli L'esperance | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.70 |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.74 |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.76 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.79 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.79 |
Casey McCusker | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.82 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.03 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.19 |
Kelsey Thomas | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.41 |
Erica Reifinger | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.42 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.51 |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.62 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.86 |
Taylor Brew | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.97 |
Meghan Kelley | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.98 |
Gabriella Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.06 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.13 |
Lauren Alexander | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.17 |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.19 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.22 |
Leah Abbamondi | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.22 |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.23 |
Emily Beamer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.27 |
Chelsea Martin | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.32 |
Jordan Potthoff | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.34 |
Lindsay Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:06.45 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.87 |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.09 |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.02 |
Sydney Stinner | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.90 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.08 |
Gillian Ryan | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.82 |
Katelyn Miller | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.01 |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.06 |
Eliana Yu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.32 |
Caroline Shi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.85 |
Samantha Sweeney | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.66 |
Bridget Keough | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.09 |
Leah John | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:16.15 |
Brooke Gilson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.24 |
Hayli Randolph | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.53 |
Anna Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.65 |
Rebecca Miller | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.80 |
Regan Lehman | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.06 |
Kayli Stuhmeier | Argo Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.36 |
Paige Dunham | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.61 |
Emily Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.77 |
Madison Amann | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.10 |
Kathleen Peng | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.61 |
Savannah Buday | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.72 |
Ariel Barber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.91 |
Katerina Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:19.35 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.28 |
Courtney Clarke | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:21.06 |
Caitlin Daday | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:21.28 |
Thereya Wills | Central Delaware Ymca | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:21.37 |
Devon Korhammer | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:22.54 |
Naomi Moono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:22.66 |
Ellen Eline | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:23.78 |
Gabrielle Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:23.82 |
Dominique Voso | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:23.92 |
Erin Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:24.33 |
Kira Ivarsson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:26.52 |
Erika Freeman | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:26.78 |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Sheila McLaughlin | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsee Edge | Central Delaware Ymca | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Zowie Day | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.71p |
Caitlyn Karr | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.03p |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.16p |
Angela Severn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.76p |
Jennifer Kopenitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.03p |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.70p |
Jacquelyn Anderson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.79p |
Abagaiel Reilly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.88p |
Erica Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.95p |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.05p |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.18p |
Eliza McDevitt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.22p |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.57p |