Women's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17:24.89 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17:34.28 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17:57.50 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17:59.55 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18:00.53 |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:06.35 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:17.54 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:29.97 |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18:32.00 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:44.97 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18:48.04 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 18:48.19 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:50.54 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:51.56 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:55.59 |
Cara Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18:58.84 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19:04.43 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:08.94 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:09.60 |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:11.07 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19:12.89 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19:25.15 |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 15 | 19:28.40 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19:34.08 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 2 | 17 | 19:35.80 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 18 | 19:44.16 |
Rebecca Whitcomb | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19:44.20 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 19:47.64 |
Bryana Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19:48.13 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:49.25 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 19:54.00 |
Jacklyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20:02.90 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 11 | 20:07.19 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20:08.12 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 13 | 20:11.05 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 20:30.76 | |
Shannon Potocki | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 20:32.40 | |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS |