Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:07.98 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:08.17 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9:13.72 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:17.36 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:23.48 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:26.45 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9:29.23 |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:30.84 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:31.22 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9:39.83 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:40.00 |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9:41.00 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9:44.58 |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9:44.99 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:46.52 |
Lana Douglass | West Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9:46.72 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 9:49.03 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:51.19 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9:52.54 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:55.09 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9:55.14 |
Kelly Dowling | Unattached - Highlander | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:57.99 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9:58.10 |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9:58.68 |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 10:03.05 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 10:03.84 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 9 | 10:04.83 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10:08.84 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 7 | 19 | 10:10.24 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 10:10.36 |
Sidney Osterhaut | Team New Tampa Y | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10:12.03 |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10:12.89 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 21 | 10:13.26 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 13 | 10:14.55 |
Alyssa Enslen | Unattached - Highlander | 7 | 3 | 14 | 10:15.25 |
Kelly Sparks | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 10:15.26 |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10:15.95 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 23 | 10:16.49 |
Oriana Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 10:16.64 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10:22.94 |
Bryana Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 6 | 5 | 16 | 10:25.10 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 17 | 10:26.42 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 10:26.77 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 5 | 6 | 18 | 10:29.58 |
Kaley Michael | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 19 | 10:30.42 |
Jacklyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 27 | 10:30.57 |
Jes White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 10:33.00 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 21 | 10:35.74 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 22 | 10:37.16 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 23 | 10:37.23 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 24 | 10:37.63 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 25 | 10:38.58 |
Monica Miller | The Berkely Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 26 | 10:51.88 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 2 | 11:03.17 | |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 11:06.68 | |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 8 | 5 | 11:08.40 | |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | NS |