Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.80 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.62 |
Colleen Bauza | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.80 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.53 |
Megan Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.16 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.27 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.16 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.23 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.74 |
Kristen Gilson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.00 |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.38 |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.32 |
Deidre Novotny | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.92 |
Anna Sonstegard | Unattached - Bolles Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:36.03 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.35 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:37.06 |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:37.20 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.65 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:40.34 |
Sidney Osterhaut | Team New Tampa Y | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.78 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.27 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.09 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.72 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.77 |
Megan Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:44.18 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.18 |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:44.38 |
Alyssa Enslen | Unattached - Highlander | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:44.73 |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:45.45 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.47 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:45.64 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:45.66 |
Katharyn Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:45.94 |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:46.08 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:47.48 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:47.92 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:48.78 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:49.17 |
Heather Steele | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:49.56 |
Meredith Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:51.40 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:52.30 |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:52.69 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:54.19 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:54.77 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:55.15 |
Megan Hart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:55.77 |
Julianne Tsagaris | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:55.81 |
Kathryn Palmer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:56.28 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:57.48 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.84p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.92p |
Colleen Bauza | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.02p |
Megan Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.98p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.05p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.77p |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.73p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.89p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.17p |
Anna Sonstegard | Unattached - Bolles Sharks | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:36.30p |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.92p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:37.78p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.07p |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.22p |
Deidre Novotny | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:38.74p |
Megan Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:38.97p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:39.09p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:39.40p |
Cara Cruce | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:39.55p |
Jenna Stewart | Unattached - Highlander | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:39.59p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:39.85p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:40.07p |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 6 | 23 | 2:40.83p |
Morgan Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:41.01p |
Rachel Sale | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:41.38p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:41.50p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:41.67p |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2:41.77p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:41.88p |
Margie Chamberlain | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:42.09p |
Kelly Sparks | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:42.48p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:42.58p |
Trisha Hee | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:42.76p |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:43.08p |
Casie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:43.61p |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:43.67p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:44.06p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:44.16p |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 7 | 39 | 2:44.29p |
Jenny Ordonez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:44.39p |
Jennie Funk | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:44.39p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:44.57p |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:44.62p |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:45.03p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:45.63p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 46 | 2:45.90p |
Emily Milliken | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:46.55p |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:49.78p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Jennifer Frazer | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
Ella Massimino | River Rats Swimming | 6 | 1 | NSp |