Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jie Deng | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.10 |
Jennifer Frazer | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.25 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:50.73 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.31 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.72 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.17 |
India Surlis | New Port Richey Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.73 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.59 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:54.71 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.86 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:54.91 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:55.36 |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:55.67 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.89 |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:56.38 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:56.49 |
Kathryn Rivera | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:58.96 |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.31 |
Emily McCroan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:00.31 |
Courtney Baird | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:01.05 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:01.08 |
Brittney Nunez | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:01.10 |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3:01.11 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:01.68 |
Bryana Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:02.95 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:05.11 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:05.28 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:05.59 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:05.74 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:05.96 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3:06.98 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:07.32 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3:08.23 |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:10.25 |
Nicole Brontis | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:10.26 |
Catherine Hofacker | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 3:10.50 |
Hayley Howard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:10.66 |
Kara Oliveri | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:11.42 |
Dana Fredericks | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:11.59 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 3:12.78 |
Elisa Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:13.14 |
Amy Maurer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 26 | 3:15.42 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3:16.50 | |
Jennifer Frazer | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.01p |
Jie Deng | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.19p |
India Surlis | New Port Richey Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:53.45p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.17p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:54.50p |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:54.95p |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:57.07p |
Emily McCroan | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.23p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:58.25p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:58.42p |
Courtney Baird | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:58.92p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.04p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:59.67p |
Brittney Nunez | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 14 | 3:00.10p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3:00.51p |
Kathryn Rivera | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:01.01p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3:01.40p |
Macey Bronson | Team New Tampa Y | 5 | 3 | 18 | 3:02.77p |
Sami Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:02.95p |
Katie Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3:03.13p |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:03.85p |
Cara Cruce | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 3:04.08p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:04.09p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 3:04.43p |
Kelly Murphy | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 25 | 3:05.18p |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 26 | 3:05.45p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3:07.30p |
Jennie Funk | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:07.76p |
Chelsie Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 29 | 3:07.90p |
Kelsey Lubbers | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3:07.98p |
Alyson West | The Berkely Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3:09.13p |
Kelly Learnael | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 32 | 3:09.68p |
Ally Smith | West Florida | 2 | 5 | 33 | 3:10.42p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 3:10.64p |
Molly Bates | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 35 | 3:11.76p |
Jacklyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 3:13.23p |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3:13.87p |
Erin Green | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 38 | 3:14.44p |
Samantha Clore | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Sarah Barry | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 3 | DQp |