Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.61 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.71 |
Allen Weik | Unatached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.56 |
Eric Naylor | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.00 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community Ymca | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.53 |
Eric Troutman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.27 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.35 |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.14 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.25 |
Andrew Putt | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:16.84 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.90 |
Anthony Byles | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.44 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.10 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.13 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.06 |
Tyler Sevco | Hershey Aquatic Club Unattach | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.34 |
Christopher Obrien | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.48 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.57 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.20 |
Joseph Teklits | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.24 |
Benjamin Cambria | Aquatic Club Of West Shore | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.74 |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.77 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:26.36 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.65 |
Robert Mix | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.91 |
Ryan Turner | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.63 |
Andrew Guarino | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:29.29 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.44 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:31.47 |
Andrew Stick | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.70 |
Tyler Ziegler | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.70 |
Ben Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.82 |
Nathan Smith | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:34.80 |
Sawyer Martin | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.27 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.08 |
Matthew Zimmerman | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.49 |
Daniel Leahy | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.58 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.02 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.19 |
Paul Nies | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.71 |
Felix Nguyen | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:45.20 |
Stone Cordeiro | East Pennsboro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.13 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:46.91 |
John Barr | Unatached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:46.92 |
Cliff Swartzell | East Pennsboro | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.95 |
Owen Edwards | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:47.52 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.39 |
Jeremy Lake | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:49.57 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.57 |
John Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:55.50 |
Joshua Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:57.31 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:05.33 |
Regan Cordeiro | East Pennsboro | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:06.65 |
Ben Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:06.75 |
Timothy Crowe | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:11.31 |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3:12.72 |
David Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:21.29 |
Joshua LeBoon | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:24.13 |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 2 | NS | |
James Waters | Unattached | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Clayton Hoffmaster | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS |