Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Schaefer | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Billie Risboskin | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.50 |
Kelly Marcotte | Whitney Point Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.10 |
Rebecca Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.30 |
Mariah Haley | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.70 |
Erika Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.14 |
Hannah Harvey-Sampson | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.42 |
Erin O'Reilly | Westside Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.30 |
Paige Paulter | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.46 |
Marinna Ward | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.84 |
Meaghan Bailey | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.94 |
Hazel Moellering | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.84 |
Carley Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.92 |
Meghan Dens | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.43 |
Emma Colley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.50 |
Maggie Alexander | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.99 |
Sarah DiMayo | Lockport Sea Lions | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.53 |
Claire Willis | Clarence Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.95 |
Rachel Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.29 |
Rachel Schmidt | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.24 |
Elizabeth Orbanek | Webster Swim Association | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.46 |
Kimberly Nolin | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.61 |
Mary Hayles | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.80 |
Rachel Snell | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.86 |
Elizabeth Carro | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.90 |
Emily Valentine | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.01 |
Rosalyn Louk | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.12 |
Francesca Onorato | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.46 |
Rachel Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.59 |
Courtney Finkbeiner | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.79 |
Bernadette King | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.08 |
Claudia Moellering | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.22 |
Kara Brown | Westside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:34.35 |
Julia LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.07 |
Emily Wollke | Westside Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.32 |
Carolyn Seiter | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:35.64 |
Janee Deck | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.66 |
Shelby Phillips | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:35.83 |
Nicole Groth | Greece Marlins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.58 |
Zoe Adams | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:36.76 |
Stephanie Riley | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:36.81 |
Morgan Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:36.98 |
Natalie Scorzelli | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:38.06 |
Abagail Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.24 |
Rachel Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:39.81 |
Nicole Almeter | Westside Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:40.01 |
Meghan Kettinger | Westside Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.25 |
Madeline Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.97 |
Megan Wischerath | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:41.11 |
Taylor Russell | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:41.17 |
Kelly Martin | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.21 |
Emily Ennis | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:43.32 |
Samantha Guillaume | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:43.46 |
Kaela Russo | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:43.98 |
Ashley Myers | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:44.25 |
Lucy Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.52 |
Sophie Anderson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:45.88 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:46.33 |
Adriana Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.87 |
Emily Fitzgerald | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:48.12 |
Serena Schmitt | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.18 |
Catherine Caffera | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:49.72 |
Mandira Talwar | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.94 |
Morgan Zaremski | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.68 |
Amanda Leckinger | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.04 |
Danielle Spaker | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.32 |
Annie Fletcher | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.72 |
Erin Eidschun | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:02.93 |
Zoe Spiegelhoff | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.15 |
Nicole Natarelli | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:07.78 |
Cassandra Finkbeiner | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.40 |
Sonia Nemani | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:19.85 |
Sarah Benson | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicole Brooks | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth Abbott | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Megan Hendershot | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Caceci | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Marina Onorato | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Suzanne Grant | Unattached Victor | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kelly Quinn | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Emily Nichol | Greece Marlins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Delaney Roach | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | DQ | |
Melissa Carroll | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Hanna Fields | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Kristina Pelletier | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Tahleen Wright | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Sarah Haley | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Jennifer Riley | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 1 | DQ |