Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.41 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.89 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:49.94 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:50.34 |
Joseph Bailey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:50.78 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:52.93 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.39 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.93 |
Caleb Marsh | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:54.29 |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.50 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:54.50 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.81 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:55.04 |
Wayde Marsh | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.13 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.54 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.78 |
Jonathan Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.89 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:58.20 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.42 |
Richard Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.03 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.08 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.09 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:59.61 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:59.69 |
Jeffrey Burgess | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:59.70 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:59.83 |
Tung-Lin Yuan | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.90 |
Joshua Petka | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:00.10 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:00.47 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.57 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.64 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.19 |
Michael Faccenda | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:02.50 |
Darius Penn | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:02.67 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:02.91 |
Luke Minka | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.23 |
Daniel Palermo | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:04.28 |
Cody Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.32 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:04.74 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:05.39 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.56 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.88 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.19 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.38 |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:06.46 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:06.53 |
David Clendaniel | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:07.03 |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:07.69 |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:08.07 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:08.44 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.67 |
Christopher Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:08.89 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.44 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:10.55 |
Robert Conley | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:11.60 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.00 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:12.69 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:12.90 |
Connor Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.10 |
Samuel Minka | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.19 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.13 |
Eric Brown | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.77 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.28 |
Brandon Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:18.52 |
Andrew Welch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:19.65 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.35 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:21.42 |
Matthew D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.25 |
Conrad Rutkowski | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:24.12 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.16 |
Tyler Saltiel | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.30 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.64 |
Daniel Barnes | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.04 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:27.63 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:29.68 |
Michael Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:32.42 |
Arthur Wang | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:32.85 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.19 |
Alexander Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2:33.42 | |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.69 |
Eric Zheng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.04 |
Matthew Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.70 |
Brandon Lee | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.79 |
Jack DiGiacoma | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.10 |
William Baker | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.68 |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.09 |
Jacob Hayman | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:40.74 |
Nicholas Caponi | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.25 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.58 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.92 |
Ryan McCrossan | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.27 |
Andrew Stublen | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.17 |
Robert Dickson | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.57 |
Jacob Faull | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:49.67 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:51.31 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:51.48 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:51.65 |
Aaron Green | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:53.04 |
Artemy Segal | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.23 |
Kevin Sawka | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:57.64 |