Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 32.84 |
James Wilson | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32.87 |
Tre Fisella | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 35.78 |
Gregory Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36.92 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 37.53 |
Andrew Brennan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 6 | 37.87 |
Max Goodman | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38.01 |
Conor O'Sullivan | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 38.73 |
Tanner Shane | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 39.33 |
Brandon Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 39.71 |
Isaiah Monger | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 39.99 |
Donald Taziole | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 11 | 40.05 |
Steven Fuller | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 12 | 40.48 |
Casey Lear | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 41.22 |
Kyle Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 41.27 |
Alexander Ayers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 41.44 |
Justice Bennett | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 16 | 41.77 |
Oren Fanok | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 42.02 |
Jack Waite | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 42.85 |
Jacob Montenegro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 43.01 |
Griffin Shira | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 43.10 |
William Glass | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 20 | 43.55 |
Timothy Nguyen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 43.82 |
Cory Solt | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 43.84 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 3 | 43.99 |
Ethan Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 45.15 |
Devin Doane | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 45.16 |
Gabriel Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 45.39 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 45.41 |
George Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 45.58 |
Graham Mills | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 46.02 |
John Fulton | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 46.34 |
Dean Maola | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 29 | 46.41 |
Kenneth Fitzpatrick | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 30 | 46.76 |
Stephen Gingrich | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 47.33 |
Skyler Shields | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 47.53 |
Nickolas Kellam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 48.11 |
Austin Farinella | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 48.65 |
Michael Colasurdo | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 50.28 |
Connor DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 51.10 |
Patrick Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 51.19 |
Samuel Montenegro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 51.89 |
Daniel Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 52.04 |
Jonathan Adams | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 53.34 |
Stefen Shields | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 54.67 |
Thomas Schlechter | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 55.08 |
William Swiernik | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 37 | 55.52 |
Troy Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 55.58 |
Ryder Nance | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 38 | 56.29 |
Nathaniel Beard | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 56.46 |
Jared Holeman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 58.35 |
Samuel Rusek | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 40 | 59.50 |
Evan Keim | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:00.96 |
Patrick Daly | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.75 |
Matthew Schneider-Starr | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.40 |
Sean Kujas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:07.11 |
Grant Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.83 |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.97 |
Dakota Jamison | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Maurizio | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Sean Christman | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
William Schaffer | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS |