Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.68 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.08 |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.55 |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.10 |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.67 |
Heather Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.02 |
Kathryne Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.55 |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.29 |
Sara Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.50 |
Christina Cosentino | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.01 |
Patricia Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.17 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.17 |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.68 |
Melissa Lindahl | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.57 |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:11.70 |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.73 |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:12.40 |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.53 |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.15 |
Chelsea Martin | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.16 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:13.38 |
Jill Smaniotto | Ymca Of Camden County | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.61 |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.13 |
Allison Walker | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.39 |
Jacquelyn Ward | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.88 |
Kristen Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.31 |
Brianna Bentz | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.33 |
Kristen Magliola | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.36 |
Samantha Carberry | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:15.42 |
Kristin Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.56 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:15.88 |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.46 |
Christina Simonetti | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.62 |
Gretchen Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.02 |
Qing Li | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:17.19 |
Lauren Ouzounian | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:17.30 |
Hillary Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.62 |
Julie Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.71 |
Carolynn Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.42 |
Aubrey Caldwell | Pottstown | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.06p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.91p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.98p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.61p |
Kathryne Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.47p |
Heather Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.42p |
Sara Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.33p |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.69p |
Jill Smaniotto | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.85p |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:10.97p |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.07p |
Christina Cosentino | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.50p |
Patricia Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.63p |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.79p |
Kylie Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.99p |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.29p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.99p |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.70p |
Melissa Lindahl | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.34p |
Jacquelyn Ward | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 7 | 17 | 2:14.38p |
Emily Eidemiller | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:14.52p |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.66p |
Chelsea Martin | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.83p |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.90p |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.02p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:15.17p |
Kristen Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.40p |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.45p |
Qing Li | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:15.71p |
Allison Walker | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.73p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2:15.92p |
Erica Wendel | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:16.15p |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:16.17p |
Erica Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:16.25p |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:16.37p |
Aubrey Caldwell | Pottstown | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.42p |
Kristen Magliola | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:16.68p |
Amie Porr | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:16.81p |
Taryn Lushinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:16.87p |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.88p |
Brianna Bentz | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.89p |
Jena Marrinucci | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:16.90p |
Enya Messersmith | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:17.00p |
Carly Munchel | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:17.24p |
Kimberly Ong | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:17.42p |
Georgia Emert | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:17.48p |
Justine Conjares | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.55p |
Breanne Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:17.75p |
Lauren Ouzounian | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.02p |
Dana Schleif | Five Star Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.05p |
Kristin Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.27p |
Nicole Hinsdale | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:18.34p |
Christina Simonetti | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:18.39p |
Samantha Carberry | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:18.58p |
Hillary Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.86p |
Rosemarie O'Connor | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.74p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 2:19.80p |
Julie Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.83p |
Laurissa Coombs | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:20.15p |
Gretchen Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.59p |