Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.44 |
Cody Weik | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 51.12 |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.85 |
Chace Caruso | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 51.88 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 52.37 |
Andrew Geissler | Ymca Of Camden County | 1 | 7 | 5 | 52.40 |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 52.41 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 52.41 |
Gregory Mahon | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 10 | 52.86 |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 52.96 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 52.96 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 52.97 |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 53.21 |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 53.23 |
Eros Qama | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 13 | 53.36 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 53.73 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 53.79 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.79 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 54.30 |
Timothy Rowe | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 8 | 20 | 54.35 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 54.46 |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 22 | 54.76 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 55.12 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.30 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.33 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.77 |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 55.81 |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.09 |
Christopher Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.07 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.08 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.81 |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.88 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 9 | 57.97 |
Thomas Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.99 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.00 |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 58.08 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 58.15 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 59.08 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 59.61 |
Dan Wallace | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.93 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.84 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.50 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.26 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.93 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.99 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.45 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.67 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.03 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.48 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.70 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.97 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.42 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.31 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.49 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.63 |
Adam Stenger | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.63 |
Alexander Lebed | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.25 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.77 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.91 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.58 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.64 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.75 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.81 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.20 |
Alec Sperandio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.64 |
Alex Hagemann | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.68 |
Ryan Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:27.33 |
Daniel Lang | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.55 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:27.58 |
Deionn Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:33.01 |
David Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:40.49 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 51.27p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 2 | 51.58p |
Cody Weik | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 3 | 51.96p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 52.21p |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 52.67p |
Andrew Geissler | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 3 | 6 | 52.82p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 52.84p |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 8 | 52.90p |
Chace Caruso | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 53.07p |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.24p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.37p |
Eros Qama | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 10 | 53.38p |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 11 | 53.40p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 53.50p |
Gregory Mahon | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 13 | 53.60p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 53.73p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 15 | 53.76p |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 10 | 7 | 16 | 53.82p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 17 | 53.82p |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 18 | 53.86p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 19 | 53.87p |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 9 | 8 | 20 | 53.97p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 21 | 54.04p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 22 | 54.36p |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 54.51p |
Timothy Rowe | Ymca Of Camden County | 8 | 1 | 24 | 54.53p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 25 | 54.83p |
Terence Mahon | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 26 | 55.17p |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 27 | 55.19p |