Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.48p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:01.79p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.11p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:02.32p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:02.40p |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:02.44p |
Andrew Creamer | Ymca Of Camden County | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:02.46p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:02.48p |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.07p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:03.39p |
Andrew Gillespie | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:03.69p |
Daniel Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:03.82p |
Matthew Wehrman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:03.84p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:03.84p |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 28 | 2:03.89p |
Todd Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:03.94p |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.14p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 31 | 2:04.28p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:04.33p |
Anthony Clark | Ridgewood YMCA | 9 | 8 | 33 | 2:04.66p |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 34 | 2:04.74p |
Jonathan Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 6 | 35 | 2:05.05p |
John Mendenhall | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 5 | 36 | 2:05.27p |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.36p |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:05.51p |
Matthew Alford | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:05.53p |
Joshua Nyce | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:05.72p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:05.78p |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 5 | 40 | 2:05.96p |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.09p |
Eros Qama | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:06.21p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 2:06.76p |
Patrick Bryan | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:06.93p |
Colin Lawler | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:07.24p |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.24p |
Michael Brennan | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:07.25p |
E O'Donnell | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:07.29p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.46p |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:07.68p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.75p |
Stephen Melchiorre | Ymca Of Camden County | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.76p |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.90p |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.99p |
Derek Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 47 | 2:08.60p |
Phil Anton | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:08.86p |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:08.91p |
Matt Miller | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 5 | 50 | 2:09.04p |
Austin Bohn | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:09.09p |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 6 | 52 | 2:09.12p |
Ryan Fischer | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 2 | 53 | 2:09.31p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:09.46p |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:09.53p |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.54p |
Colin Schouten | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:09.56p |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:09.62p |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.66p |
Brian Gilligan | Ymca Of Camden County | 1 | 6 | 58 | 2:10.20p |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.38p |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.49p |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 59 | 2:10.70p |
Ilan Khayt | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.12p |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 60 | 2:11.30p |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.37p |
Peter Ko | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 7 | 61 | 2:11.70p |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.25p |
Nicholas Weihbrecht | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 62 | 2:12.36p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.52p |
Anthony Byles | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:13.54p |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.56p |
Luke Baran | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 2 | 63 | 2:13.56p |
Patrick Malone | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:13.77p |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:13.82p |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.00p |
Christopher Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:14.42p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:14.53p |
Matthew Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 3 | 64 | 2:15.13p |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:15.37p |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.04p |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:16.08p |
Jonathan Ropka | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:16.68p |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:16.91p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.17p |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:17.22p |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:17.49p |
Michael Oster | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:17.75p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.80p |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.07p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.42p |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:19.84p |
Robert Burkhart | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.66p |
William Middleton | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:20.68p |
George Kolesnik | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 37 | 2:23.68p |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.71p |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.15p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.57p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.89p |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.01p |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.17p |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.29p |
Benjamin Shanley | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:29.04p |