Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenny Warmolts | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.71 |
Maddie Armitage | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.33 |
Mary Wunderle | Mason High School Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.46 |
Tracy Morgan | Strongsville High School | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.96 |
Sarah Radke | Ursuline Academy | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.72 |
Lauren Rosenberg | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.17 |
Kelly Copeland | Columbus Upper Arlington | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.82 |
Kathryn Raker | Lakota West | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.83 |
Sarah Leonard | Shaker Heights High School | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.08 |
Kelli Reynolds | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.10 |
Emily King | Canfield | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.11 |
Rachel Roman | Strongsville High School | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.18 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster High School | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.33 |
Devin Spencer | Springboro High School | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.45 |
Cindy Fether | Canton Central Catholic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.46 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone High School | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.50 |
Courtney Gunn | Mason High School Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.70 |
Katie Robertson | Ursuline Academy | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.70 |
Jackie Nentwick | Canfield | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.71 |
Shannon Cogan | Strongsville High School | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.60 |
Alena Kelly | Shaker Heights High School | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.60 |
Kelsey Hall | Columbus Upper Arlington | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:06.75 |
Chrissy Becks | Canton Glenoak | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.69 |
Sam Smit | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:08.66 |
Maddie Armitage | Columbus Upper Arlington | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.93p |
Jenny Warmolts | Columbus Upper Arlington | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.83p |
Tracy Morgan | Strongsville High School | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.76p |
Mary Wunderle | Mason High School Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.87p |
Lauren Rosenberg | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.37p |
Kathryn Raker | Lakota West | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.60p |
Sarah Radke | Ursuline Academy | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.61p |
Kelly Copeland | Columbus Upper Arlington | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.47p |
Rachel Roman | Strongsville High School | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.53p |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone High School | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.65p |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster High School | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.81p |
Emily King | Canfield | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.82p |
Sarah Leonard | Shaker Heights High School | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.12p |
Courtney Gunn | Mason High School Swimming | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.22p |
Cindy Fether | Canton Central Catholic | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.46p |
Katie Robertson | Ursuline Academy | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.46p |
Chrissy Becks | Canton Glenoak | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.84p |
Kelli Reynolds | Powell Olentangy Liberty | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.96p |
Jackie Nentwick | Canfield | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.99p |
Sam Smit | Mason High School Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.29p |
Kelsey Hall | Columbus Upper Arlington | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.39p |
Devin Spencer | Springboro High School | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:06.39p |
Alena Kelly | Shaker Heights High School | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.66p |
Shannon Cogan | Strongsville High School | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.94p |
Natalie Myers | Massillon Jackson | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.03p |
Jamie Fox | Copley-Fairlawn High School | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:07.07p |
Margaret Green | Shaker Heights High School | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:07.13p |
Chelsea Kelly | Cuyahoga Falls High School | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:07.30p |
Wandi Zhu | Mason High School Swimming | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:07.33p |
Emily Depew | Western Reserve Academy | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:07.38p |
Sarah Blood | Ursuline Academy | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:07.46p |
Lynn Brotherton | Ursuline Academy | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:07.49p |
Katie Henson | Youngstown Boardman | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.63p |
Maria Chan | Laurel School for Girls | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:07.90p |
Kate Johnson | Cuyahoga Falls High School | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1:08.04p |
Kate Bowers | Wooster High School | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:08.80p |
Emily Janata | Shaker Heights High School | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:09.21p |
Heather Sanders | Wooster High School | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:09.45p |
Chelsea Shoenfelt | Firestone High School | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:09.63p |
Chelsea Shoemaker | Canton Glenoak | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:09.79p |
Raelyn Kendrick | Canton McKinley | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:09.89p |
Margaret King | Mason High School Swimming | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:10.41p |
Anna DeChellis | Massillon High School | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:10.68p |
Ceara O'Sullivan | Western Reserve Academy | 3 | 4 | 44 | 1:11.11p |
Megan McDonough | Cuyahoga Falls High School | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:11.57p |
Shannon Egan | Canton McKinley | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:11.67p |
Sharon Peters | Strongsville High School | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:11.82p |
Kristen Entwistle | Canton McKinley | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:13.46p |
Allison Sullivan | Columbus Upper Arlington | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Ashley Greenawalt | Massillon High School | 2 | 5 | NSp |