Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.92 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.28 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.05 |
Adam Capatch | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.39 |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.46 |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.47 |
Andrew D'ignazio | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.91 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.41 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.88 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.78 |
Ben Hitchcock | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.74 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.86 |
Clayton Coleman | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.08 |
Brian Saylor | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.21 |
Bradley Hunt | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.29 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.89 |
Michael Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:17.72 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:20.96 |
Matthew Morris | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.06 |
Zachary Morris | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.80 |
Christopher Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.82 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.67 |
Taylor Cole | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:24.52 |
Shane Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:24.71 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.63 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:25.84 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.32 |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.33 |
Brandon Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.48 |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.05 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.02 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.27 |
Brian Whitehead | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:31.92 |
Austin Birky | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.18 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.38 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.59 |
Aaron Cancro | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:32.83 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.25 |
Christopher Pompilii | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.64 |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.58 |
Samuel Griffiths | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.77 |
Michael Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:41.32 |
Connor Harrigan | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.48 |
Michael Pastorino | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.74 |
Christopher Boyle | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.75 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.27 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:48.05 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.19 |
Paden Holenstein | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:53.63 |
Paul Kenton | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:54.18 |
Jared Becker | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:00.44 |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:02.44 |
Sean McLaughlin | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:04.99 |
Derek Simpson | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:07.51 |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:08.69 |
Justin Liow | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:10.00 |
Tyler Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:14.42 |
Robert Dickson | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:15.05 |
Trey Crump | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:15.93 |
Brendan Ryan | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:16.12 |
Gregory Buckley | Kennet Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:20.18 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:22.21 |
Jarrett Haklits | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Bushner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Bengtson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel LaMorte | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Timothy Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
David Haugen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Perry | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Riley Weber | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kerry Thompson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Defriece | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Oatis | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
James Wu | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS |