Women's 100yd Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brynn Connor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:37.72 |
Hannah Wittman | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.79 |
Arlette Devegt | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:39.11 |
Amanda Aiello | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:39.57 |
Corinne Lelan | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.57 |
Gabrielle Pilla | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:40.42 |
Devon Korhammer | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:40.44 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:40.60 |
Tara Walker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:41.19 |
Megan DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:41.41 |
Caitlin Foley | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:41.57 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:41.65 |
Kelly Eckerd | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:41.90 |
Lucy Benson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:42.00 |
Meghan Eife | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:42.02 |
Phoebe Richardson | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:42.67 |
Alexa Botelho | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.94 |
Christine Schlarbaum | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.57 |
Carly DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:43.75 |
Abigail Mack | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.93 |
Shea Lawless | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:44.38 |
Abigail Goslin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:44.57 |
Eliza Lawless | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:44.80 |
Christina Lisciotto | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:45.55 |
Stephanie Davis | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:45.64 |
Lauren Hanlon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:46.56 |
Madison Russo-Bradley | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:46.72 |
Megan Tunnell | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:47.12 |
Macy Blake | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.94 |
Holly Johnson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:48.03 |
Sarah Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:48.08 |
Melanie Wicka | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.62 |
Cassidy Gardner | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:49.28 |
Olivia Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:49.80 | |
Emily Kosten | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:51.00 |
Cali Corbett | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:51.51 |
Bryn Lenkaitis | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:51.92 |
Anastasia Moffitt | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:51.92 |
Meredith Kenton | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:53.36 |
Melissa Taziole | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:53.75 |
Samantha Reid | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:54.25 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:55.65 |
Kendra Miller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:56.96 |
Shannon Dowling | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:57.06 |
Blake Baylor | Greater Susq Valley YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:57.53 | |
Alanna Rogers | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 38 | 1:58.46 |
Rachel Farmer | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:59.08 |
Zoe Lelan | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:59.28 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:59.34 |
SaraBeth Johnson | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:00.44 |
Eva DeSaro | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:00.58 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:00.82 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:02.38 |
Meghan Rafter | Hawk Hill | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:04.03 |
Taryn Lasmith | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:05.16 |
Kira Schofield | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:07.68 |
Alexis Orvieto | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:16.48 |
Sarah Law | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:22.85 |
Jessy Montgomery | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:27.33 |
Alyssa Miroshnichenko | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kala Misavage | Unattached | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Angela Stoehr | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Courtney Wong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Mackenzie Ogle | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Meghan Daly | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kayleigh McCormick | Malvern Swim Association | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brooke Bruno | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Carolyn Clark | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Emily Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Brooke Burschlag | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Sio | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Kassandra Shaw | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Casey Krutainis | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Brynn Dietzel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Carla Ruscio | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Jillian Ott | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Devi Donthineni | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Claire Mowen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah LaRocca | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Amelia Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Anna Khatutskaya | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jennifer Strohmeyer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Samantha Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tamara Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS |