Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.31 |
Andrew Starr | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.62 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.08 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.54 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.78 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.38 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.54 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.56 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.46 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.98 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.29 |
Marshall Severin | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.49 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.87 |
Matthew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.53 |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.65 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.46 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.03 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.16 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.19 |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.28 |
Andrew Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.57 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.55 |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.83 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.10 |
Roger Fan | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.75 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.83 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.53 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.00 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.17 |
Adam Watkins | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.94 |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.55 |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.74 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.96p |
Andrew Starr | Virginia Gators | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.82p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.00p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.95p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.11p |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.63p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.92p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.35p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.40p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.59p |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.78p |
Marshall Severin | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:03.11p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:04.64p |
Zachary Cooper | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.81p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:04.98p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.54p |
Matthew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.79p |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.02p |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.30p |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.36p |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:07.76p |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.50p |
Ben Hogan | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:08.53p |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.11p |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.36p |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.40p |
Andrew Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.60p |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.96p |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.16p |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.98p |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:12.37p |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.56p |
Roger Fan | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:12.93p |
Kyle Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:12.99p |
Austin Hankinson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.27p |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.87p |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:13.95p |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.40p |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.52p |
John McHugh | Virginia Gators | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:14.94p |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:15.27p |
Kevin Leggett | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.47p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.32p |
Timothy Metcalf | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:16.52p |
Sean Cudahy | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:16.84p |
Matthew Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.85p |
Asaph Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:17.32p |
Matthew Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:17.58p |
Nicholas Kotonias | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:17.87p |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:18.29p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.32p |
John Geldmacher | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:20.19p |
Nicholas Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.48p |
Brent Warren | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:22.05p |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:24.67p |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:24.97p |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.36p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.08p |
James Shelley | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.59p |
Bradley Lebling | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:28.93p |
Adam Watkins | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.86p |
Taylor Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:30.45p |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.68p |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:30.80p |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.07p |
Robert Strand | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.08p |
Colin Ault | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.24p |
Patrick Berry | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.33p |