Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.13 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.18 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.76 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.95 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.17 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.16 |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.21 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.46 |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.58 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.92 |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.43 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:21.73 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.97 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.69 |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.87 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.89 |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.93 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.39 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:27.55 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.20 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.46 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.77 |
Douglas McCord | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.99 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.99 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.58 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.17 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.68 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:34.95 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.03 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.05 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.11 |
Seth Evans | Pottstown | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.54 |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.45 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.67p |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.11p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.63p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.59p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.99p |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.33p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.42p |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:18.12p |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.83p |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.59p |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.28p |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.59p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.05p |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.07p |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.22p |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.55p |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.15p |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.30p |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.51p |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.65p |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.84p |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.21p |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.73p |
Jeffrey Sloan | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.60p |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.07p |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:28.34p |
Douglas McCord | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.76p |
Charles Taffet | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.03p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.30p |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.61p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.85p |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.41p |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.45p |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.35p |
Tyler Houck | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.07p |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.91p |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:40.80p |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.65p |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:45.47p |
Seth Evans | Pottstown | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:45.70p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:51.16p |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:51.51p |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:54.06p |
John Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.08p |
Giovanni Sherk | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Anthony Byles | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Michael Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Matthew Power | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Matthew Ernst | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Christopher Power | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
William Griffin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Timothy Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | NSp |