Men's 200 Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Caleb McDermott |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:11.01 |
Maverick Smalley |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:11.95 |
Joshua Helms |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:15.67 |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2:15.77 |
Yousif Delvalle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:15.82 |
Gerald Merritt |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2:16.04 |
Andres Buitrago |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:16.43 |
Micah Belew |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2:16.99 |
Robert McFarland |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2:17.34 |
Joshua Terrell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2:17.66 |
Mackenzie Leblanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2:17.86 |
Matt Klausmeier |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:18.03 |
Kyle Burk |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2:18.04 |
Cameron Carlysle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
2:19.38 |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2:19.81 |
Alexander Yee |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:22.61 |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2:24.32 |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:25.92 |
Patrick Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:27.47 |
Charles Zhou |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2:32.09 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:34.79 |
Jon Kennedy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
6 |
2:35.67 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2:36.30 |
Enrico Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2:36.77 |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2:45.28 |
Kennedy Trotter |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:47.60 |
Patrick Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2:48.78 |
Ryan Glander |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2:55.81 |
Taylor Kneisley |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:59.88 |
Rafael Contreras-Rangel |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3:00.45 |
Donald Walker |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3:02.55 |
Evan Hall |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
1 |
8 |
|
3:11.73 |
Caleb McDermott |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:14.28p |
Andres Buitrago |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2:16.23p |
Yousif Delvalle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2:16.61p |
Micah Belew |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2:17.18p |
Maverick Smalley |
Circle C Swimming |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2:17.42p |
Joshua Terrell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2:17.80p |
Joshua Helms |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2:18.12p |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2:18.13p |
Robert McFarland |
Circle C Swimming |
3 |
3 |
7 |
2:18.19p |
Matt Klausmeier |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:18.59p |
Mackenzie Leblanc |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2:19.28p |
Gerald Merritt |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2:19.31p |
Nathan Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2:19.67p |
Anthony Colella |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
7 |
10 |
2:19.95p |
Clay Rehrig |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2:20.15p |
Matthew Sievers |
Wave |
1 |
2 |
12 |
2:20.44p |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
5 |
2:20.47p |
Cameron Carlysle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
5 |
6 |
2:20.78p |
Kyle Burk |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2:21.00p |
Michael Foret |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
13 |
2:21.43p |
Alexander Yee |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
8 |
2:21.48p |
Jason Manasseri |
Circle C Swimming |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2:22.75p |
Bryson Chiu |
City Of Richardson |
5 |
7 |
9 |
2:23.20p |
Tyson Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
8 |
15 |
2:23.31p |
Alexander Padilla |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
3 |
10 |
2:23.43p |
Kyle Baxter |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
16 |
2:23.93p |
Jason Shell |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
17 |
2:24.08p |
Bao Nguyen |
Alief Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
18 |
2:24.30p |
Jonathan Smith |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
19 |
2:24.31p |
Eric Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
11 |
2:25.42p |
Scott Spann |
Circle C Swimming |
6 |
2 |
12 |
2:25.59p |
Taylor Clark |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
13 |
2:25.72p |
Michael Brain |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
14 |
2:25.97p |
Juan Panelli |
Unattached-North Texas |
7 |
2 |
15 |
2:26.25p |
Andrew Trowbridge |
Arlington Stingrays |
3 |
7 |
16 |
2:26.37p |
John Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
4 |
17 |
2:27.05p |
Scott Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
2 |
18 |
2:27.40p |
Tyler Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
19 |
2:27.52p |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
5 |
6 |
20 |
2:27.55p |
Timothy Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
6 |
7 |
21 |
2:27.68p |
Kyle Newman |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
1 |
22 |
2:27.95p |
Austin Limmer |
Lubbock Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
23 |
2:28.45p |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City Of Richardson |
6 |
1 |
24 |
2:28.60p |
Garret Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
7 |
1 |
25 |
2:28.83p |
Christopher Deal |
Dads Club Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
25 |
2:28.83p |
Rustin Green |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
4 |
5 |
27 |
2:28.96p |
Peyton Bobo |
Texas Gold Swimming |
4 |
1 |
28 |
2:29.01p |
Garrett Weaver |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
6 |
29 |
2:29.15p |
Benjamin Newell |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
1 |
4 |
30 |
2:29.17p |
Owen Grey |
Unattached-North Texas |
2 |
3 |
31 |
2:29.57p |
Patrick Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:29.60p |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2:29.90p |
John Azar |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
32 |
2:30.27p |
Kenneth Reade |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
33 |
2:30.49p |
Charles Zhou |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2:30.53p |
Reece Dukes |
Katy Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
34 |
2:31.11p |
Alexander Elrod |
Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
4 |
35 |
2:31.14p |
David Michaels |
Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
3 |
36 |
2:31.31p |
David Farfan |
Alief Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
37 |
2:32.26p |
Caleb McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
38 |
2:32.38p |
Edgar Peyro |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
39 |
2:32.66p |
Austin Bracy |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
40 |
2:33.08p |
Charles Cassidy |
Lost Creek Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
41 |
2:35.76p |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2:35.78p |
Charles Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
42 |
2:37.60p |
Enrico Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2:38.07p |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2:38.62p |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
2 |
3 |
7 |
2:38.89p |