Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 37.04 |
Katie Stang | Gowanda Waverunners | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40.37 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 41.39 |
Heidi Frank | Springeville Wave Runners | 1 | 5 | 3 | 41.44 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42.02 |
Emma Weber | Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 5 | 42.22 |
Clare Hogan | Star Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 42.70 |
Hannah Folby | Lockport Sea Lions | 8 | 5 | 7 | 42.80 |
Sarah Dimayo | Lockport Sea Lions | 7 | 4 | 8 | 42.98 |
Anne O'Brien | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 9 | 43.18 |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 10 | 43.22 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 43.61 |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 43.62 |
Jennifer Kahi | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 43.94 |
Kristin Cerrone | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 44.04 |
Elizabeth O'Leary | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 44.05 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 44.33 |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 3 | 44.56 |
Bradi Hopkins | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 45.51 |
Emma Mariani | Springeville Wave Runners | 1 | 1 | 17 | 45.67 |
Catherine Meissner | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 45.98 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 19 | 46.67 |
Kiersten Roetzer | Springeville Wave Runners | 1 | 6 | 20 | 46.97 |
Reilly Wesolek | Star Swimming | 7 | 1 | 4 | 47.75 |
Eileen Converse | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 47.92 |
Maria Malvestuto | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 48.23 |
Rebecca Harms | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 6 | 23 | 48.27 |
Gwendolyn Haffenden | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 48.30 |
Natalie Brophy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 3 | 6 | 48.49 |
Claire McMahon | Star Swimming | 7 | 2 | 7 | 48.63 |
Taylor Gibbon | Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 48.65 |
Caroline Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 48.86 |
Lauren Kielma | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 48.95 |
Amanda Gareis | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 6 | 11 | 49.15 |
Kasey Boller | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 49.43 |
Madison Backus | Hamburg Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 49.96 |
Abbey Smolinski | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 50.22 |
Jenna Sliwowski | White Water Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 50.76 |
Hayley Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 26 | 50.79 |
Janee Deck | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 51.07 |
Mackenzie Linn | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 51.20 |
Katlyn King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 51.40 |
Megan Wischerath | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 51.69 |
Morgan Doyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 30 | 51.92 |
Rachel Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 51.99 |
Sarah Donohue | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 52.86 |
Ruth Gendrue | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 32 | 53.02 |
Emma Laipple | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 54.75 |
Mckenzie Cerrone | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 55.66 |
Maria Ventry | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 56.54 |
Anne Conron | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 34 | 56.70 |
Claudia Zittle | Springeville Wave Runners | 1 | 6 | 18 | 56.75 |
Erin Plunkett | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 58.13 |
Betsy Shepard | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 58.73 |
Michayla Piatek | Springeville Wave Runners | 1 | 5 | 21 | 59.08 |
Alexandra Walter | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.36 |
Katherine Mandych | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.74 |
Emily Tierney | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:01.75 |
Carolyn McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.87 |
Emily Radziwon | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.05 |
Hannah Healy | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:04.07 |
Grace Galanti | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.21 |
Erica Solomon | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.28 |
Marielle Zanolli | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:06.38 |
Eliza Schwab | Lockport Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:06.49 |
Patricia Pacer | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:06.89 |
Madeline Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.50 |
Emily Augugliaro | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:08.97 |
Erica Harms | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:09.53 |
Cheyenne Maybee | Springeville Wave Runners | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.75 |
Morgan Burke | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:11.94 |
Emma Walsh | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:23.10 |
Laura Colligan | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:26.68 |
Emma Beckerich | Springeville Wave Runners | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:39.51 |
Jena Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:52.99 |
Liselette Engler | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Kayla Snook | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexis Tarnowski | Star Swimming | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Kailey Schneid | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Sara Rosenblatt | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Zoya Pearcy | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Laura Wright | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Shannon Francis | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Brianna Fenzl | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christina Spataro | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Julia Carson | Star Swimming | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Madison Stafford | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Madison Kather | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Brooke Stafford | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Bethany West | Gowanda Waverunners | 3 | 3 | DQ |