Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Baker | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:47.44 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.98 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.63 |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.32 |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.90 |
Ryan Smrekar | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:52.73 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.96 |
Peter Edwards | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.99 |
Jacob Azzarello | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:54.77 |
Drew Sapp | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.91 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.26 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.57 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.77 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.91 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.05 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.29 |
Paul Crooks | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.17 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.56 |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.70 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.20 |
Nathan Mellott | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.29 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.25 |
Matt Tschippert | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.32 |
David Shaffer | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:01.43 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:01.73 |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.91 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.94 |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.07 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.13 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.51 |
Ryan Thomas | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.21 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.23 |
Derek Wayne | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.38 |
Hunter McGrogan | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.01 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.19 |
Patrick Shaw | Grove CityYMCA | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.47 |
Jonathan Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.50 |
Andrew Kraus | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.34 |
Jon Zora | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.89 |
Eric Huntermark | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:06.00 |
David Tunick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.42 |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:07.75 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.94 |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:08.64 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:08.78 |
Jonathan Greenawalt | Unattached Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:09.51 |
Parker Shafer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:09.70 |
Bruce Huffman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.76 |
Stephen Stuthers | Unt.Jccs | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:09.78 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:09.95 |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.05 |
James Frauen | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.35 |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:12.06 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.48 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.53 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.85 |
Brendan Miller | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:13.05 |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.65 |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.97 |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:14.57 |
Stephen Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:15.27 |
Christopher Baker | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.00 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.65 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:17.77 |
Patrick Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:18.43 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.29 |
John Abmayer | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.36 |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.16 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.30 |
Kaleb Behanna | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.17 |
Kevin Banderinko | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.26 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.68 |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.33 |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.61 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.68 |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.71 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.43 |
Jarod Kehl | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.49 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.69 |
Ryan Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.05 |
Francis Folz | Chartiers Valley Unattached | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.97 |
Reed McDonough | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.54 |
Cameron Thompson | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.63 |
Joseph Strange | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:52.92 |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Conner Calarie | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Cooper Ware | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Fabi | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |