Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Bean | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.72 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.04 |
Frank Albert | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.27 |
Owen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.35 |
Kevin Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.29 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.03 |
Matthew Michela | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.19 |
Joshua Romanchuk | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.20 |
Kevin Flood | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:21.14 |
William Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.28 |
William Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.29 |
William Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.14 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.73 |
Joseph Fix | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.79 |
Michael Butts | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.86 |
Nicholas Solomotis | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.20 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.50 |
Thomas Dax | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.53 |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.81 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.28 |
Nicholas Zwolinski | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.61 |
Patrick Andreoli | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.66 |
Gustin Paras | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:30.91 |
Victor Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:31.05 |
Patrick Groh | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:32.01 |
Brian Nemsick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.73 |
Christopher Culpepper | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.91 |
Victor Traven | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.96 |
Tyler Grigg | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:34.57 |
Brian Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.25 |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.66 |
Brandon Carestia | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:38.62 |
Andrew Mullenax | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:40.38 |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:40.60 |
Alexander Thompson | Unattached-CAA | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:41.69 |
Tyler Lydon | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:42.70 |
Jake Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.55 |
Cameron Gormley | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:43.61 |
Alexander Bringenberg | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:44.98 |
Jackson Holden | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:46.14 |
John Thompson | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:46.96 |
Sean Mullally | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:49.28 |
Alec Summerfield | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:49.74 |
Karl Mallorey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:50.52 |
Patrick Jongeneel | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:51.36 |
Joel Stenoien | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:54.50 |
Matthew Cooke | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:54.89 |
Tmothy Husk | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:57.48 |
Gilbert Vial | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:57.94 |
Scott Mattheiss | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:59.89 |
Kevin Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:00.66 |
Ian Kecskes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:06.34 |
Dominic Salacki | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:12.02 |
Matthew Brigham | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:28.34 |
Daniel Barakh | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Weadock | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Jasper Gulliver | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Bradley Hudak | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexey Marsov | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrey Riley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Thomas Riley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Sholander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Eric Lee | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Steven Graf | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Emiliano Sanchez | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ |