Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Sacco | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.42 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.59 |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.07 |
Caroline Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2:17.12 |
Brittany Norton | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:17.98 |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:18.00 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.19 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.29 |
Alison Sanford | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.99 |
Sarah Porter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.45 |
Nicole Keller | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.69 |
Jennifer Penley | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.83 |
Sara Hansen | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.90 |
Alison Sanford | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.96 |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.97 |
Amy Rudkin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.06 |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.07 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.09 |
Kristen Cummings | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.10 |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.18 |
Alison Sanford | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.28 |
Tifanie Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:20.56 |
Julia Tucker-Huth | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.85 |
Beth Geis | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:20.90 |
Brooke Louisell | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.08 |
Reagan Marshall | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.15 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.18 |
Vanessa Oehlers | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:21.27 |
Marion Sauer | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.45 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 5 | 16 | 2:21.69 |
Iana Boneva | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:21.83 |
Samantha Horton | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:21.89 |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.94 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.22 |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:22.25 |
Julie Rogers | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.38 |
Ashley Walker | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.47 |
Kaitlin Buckingham | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.72 |
Alexandra Gualtieri | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.74 |
Elizabeth McKinley | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:22.76 |
Alexandra Gualtieri | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.93 |
Caroline Maxvill | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.03 |
Kathleen Gallagher | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2:23.70 |
Jaclyn Fedors | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.84 |
Kayli Leblanc | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.11 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:24.45 |
Sarah Sanford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.48 |
Frances Harvey | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.58 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.63 |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:25.10 |
Christina Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:25.19 |
Laurel Whitehead | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:25.35 |
Elizabeth Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 6 | 27 | 2:25.55 |
Kristen Crawford | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:25.71 |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.88 |
Jacqueline Utz | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:25.94 |
Lauren Rose | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:26.66 |
Natalie Breault | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.87 |
Alexandria Helland | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.93 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:26.98 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:27.03 |
Kate McNamara | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:27.05 |
Angela Jurma | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2:27.38 |
Ashley Carter | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:27.47 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:27.60 |
Susan Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:27.95 |
Nicole Turner | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2:28.09 |
Tiffany Chillemi | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:28.12 |
Katherine Halpenny | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:28.14 |
Lynnsey Warren | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:28.23 |
Casey Gentry | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:28.47 |
Mary Platts | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:28.70 |
Evangeline Rivera | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.09 |
Kristin Moulden | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:29.34 |
Nicole Berdy | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:29.79 |
Canda Cottrill | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2:29.81 |
Jena Hilleman | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 7 | 41 | 2:29.88 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 31 | 2:29.88 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:29.99 |
Amber Boldt | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:30.08 |
Magdalena Zalewski | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:30.10 |
Bailey Thompson | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:30.27 |
Molli Young | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 36 | 2:30.56 |
Stephanie Russell | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:30.58 |
Jennifer Altenau | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:30.62 |
Brittany Norris | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:30.84 |
Jordan Newmann | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:31.27 |
Kelsey Hampton | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:31.34 |
Laura Ring | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:31.47 |
Amber Bridwell | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:31.57 |
Maxie Gallegos | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:31.81 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:31.86 |
Laura Panos | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 49 | 2:32.00 |
Kendra Koke | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 50 | 2:32.61 |
Loral Nelson | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:32.72 |
Maureen Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:33.22 |
Kristin Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 52 | 2:33.27 |
Annalisa McCormick | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:33.39 |
Laci Williams | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:33.76 |
Audrey Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:34.72 |