Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Moss | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.98 |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.33 |
Daniel Osterland | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:23.41 |
Philip Kao | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.10 |
Matthew Saunders | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.91 |
Timothy Sablick | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.28 |
Kyle Burk | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.28 |
Brandon Nance | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.00 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:27.08 |
Mark Hodges | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.11 |
Peter Osterland | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:27.42 |
Richard Packard | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.43 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.46 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.93 |
John Kalivas | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.85 |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.90 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.25 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.30 |
Eric Wittig | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.31 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:31.85 |
William Janney | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:31.86 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.97 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.19 |
Stuart Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:33.33 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.17 |
Jason Wood | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:34.28 |
Bryan Jester | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:34.38 |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:34.38 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.25 |
Brandon Harvill | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:35.26 |
Andrew Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.46 |
Owen Grey | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:36.69 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.02 |
Edward Miles | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:37.03 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.51 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:37.70 |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:37.84 |
Anthony Kit | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:38.15 |
Dale Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:38.34 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:38.53 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:38.65 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:38.70 |
Nicholas Bredehoft | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:39.28 |
Anthony Chillemi | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:39.29 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:39.38 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:39.46 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:39.99 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:40.22 |
Benjamin Spark | Waco Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:40.26 |
Edward Bradburn | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:40.79 |
Anthony Rau | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:40.93 |
Jonathan Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:41.09 |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:41.97 |
Stephen Yang | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:42.50 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:42.62 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:42.63 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:42.89 |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:42.99 |
Jonathon Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:43.10 |
Jeffrey Gettel | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:43.16 |
Emanuele Greco | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:44.09 |
Andrew Islip | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:44.59 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | " City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:45.31 |
Phillip Hoverstadt | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:49.55 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:50.11 |
Robert Steele | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:50.80 |
Tyler Cameron | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:50.97 |
Bryson Chiu | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS |