Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Seebode | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.02 |
John Sminkey | Unnattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.84 |
Ahmed Abboud | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.85 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.88 |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.42 |
Patrick Husson | Unnattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.65 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.05 |
Jake Steppe | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.50 |
Jonathan Gottschalk | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.94 |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.11 |
William Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:30.00 |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.53 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.73 |
Josh Matthews | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:36.02 |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:36.64 |
Patrick Mangan | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.07 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:52.70 |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bradley Lebling | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Harry Moore | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.64p |
Andrew Seebode | Talbot County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.47p |
John Sminkey | Unnattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.39p |
Ahmed Abboud | Baltimore City Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.29p |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.16p |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.85p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.63p |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.25p |
Matthew Sholander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.46p |
Patrick Husson | Unnattached | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.65p |
William Strait | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.51p |
Jake Steppe | Talbot County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.23p |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.24p |
Jonathan Gottschalk | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.61p |
Joshua Armantrout | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.47p |
Josh Matthews | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:29.76p |
George Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.79p |
William Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:30.67p |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:30.76p |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.66p |
Dylan Bishop | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:34.06p |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:35.61p |
Evan Rosca | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:36.09p |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:36.68p |
John McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:36.79p |
Patrick Mangan | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:38.85p |
Phillip Ratlief | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:40.22p |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:41.14p |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:41.90p |
Zachary Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:42.76p |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:43.16p |
Bradley Lebling | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:46.71p |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:56.33p |
Michael Cooke | Unnattached | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
William Harris | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQp | |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Joseph Pead | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Zachary Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NSp |