Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.00 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 54.66 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 54.69 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 56.59 |
Aaron Benandi | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.78 |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 57.71 |
Ryan Adams | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 58.11 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 58.30 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.44 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 58.68 |
Dillon Stein | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 58.81 |
Timothy Foote | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 59.02 |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.02 |
John Ott | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.19 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.35 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.45 |
Joshua Brown | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.78 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.84 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.39 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.19 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.52 |
Tyler Phillips | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.18 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.36 |
Justin Wymore | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.88 |
Christopher Hodge | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.03 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.33 |
Devon Palpallatoc | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.80 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.34 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.80 |
Caden Ewing | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.10 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.07 |
Michael Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.37 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.87 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.96 |
Mason Corallo | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.38 |
Tyler Powell | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.81 |
Matthew Wyatt | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.82 |
Andrew Krist | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.06 |
Ryan Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.19 |
William Nevils | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.58 |
Christopher Puglisi | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.44 |
Samuel Ammons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.58 |
Jeremiah Lee | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.92 |
Alex Hernandez | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.94 |
Andrew Sluss | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.67 |
Travis Smith | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.21 |
Michael Smiley | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.27 |
Jared Sluss | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.37 |
Eugene Butterfield | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.19 |
Jared Cantilina | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.30 |
Alec Corbitt | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:34.31 |
James Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.67 |
Michael Provosty III | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:34.93 |
Alexander Otero | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:40.49 |
Ryan Hauser | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:40.58 |
Kyle McClammy | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:40.90 |
John Sledge | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.91 |
John Pereira | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:43.91 |
Patrick Parish | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:44.08 |
Nicholas Hopkins | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:44.75 |
Zachary Imel | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:45.17 |
Connor Funke | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.03 |
Trevor Rodriquez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:54.86 |
Scott Barns | South Mississippi Surf | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:55.47 |
Caleb Rivera | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.93 |
Killian Kahalley | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.47 |
Seth Young | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.96 |
Thomas O'hara | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.26 |
William Esguerra | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:26.66 |
Colby Otero | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:22.40 |
David Ammons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Wilson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick McClammy | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Taylor Shannon | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Aden Mackenzie | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andreas Keipert | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS |