Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.35 |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.34 |
Leah Patinski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.35 |
Kayla Owens | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.66 |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.70 |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.93 |
Molly Dillan | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.20 |
Stephanie Ciraula | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.24 |
Mariah McGrogan | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.32 |
Amanda Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.08 |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.10 |
Courtney Errington | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.66 |
Brittany Rochna | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.44 |
Abigail Koehler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.87 |
Elizabeth Dever | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.39 |
Kaitlyn Ruffing | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.48 |
Kathleen Pearson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.89 |
Carly Little | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.06 |
Maggie Sikora | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.18 |
Charlotte Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.15 |
Megan Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.44 |
Ava Shahdadian | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.72 |
Maria Vighetti | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.89 |
Jessica McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.44p |
Micah Nelson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.30p |
Lauren Tesauro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.49p |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.83p |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.99p |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.13p |
Leah Patinski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.17p |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.25p |
Stephanie Ciraula | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.59p |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.60p |
Molly Dillan | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.73p |
Sara Daversa | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.87p |
Colleen Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.15p |
Mariah McGrogan | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.16p |
Courtney Collins | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.28p |
Julie Dotson | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.53p |
Danielle Gavorcik | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.60p |
Samantha Cready | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.61p |
Kayla Owens | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.64p |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.85p |
Jessica McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.01p |
Brittany Rochna | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.11p |
Taylor Guardalabene | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.17p |
Rachel Trocchio | North Hills Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.46p |
Elizabeth Dever | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.49p |
Anna Waldeck | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.54p |
Morgan Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.77p |
Anna Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.82p |
Leah McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.92p |
Rachel Kaminsky | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.93p |
Amanda Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.95p |
Natalie Peduto | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.00p |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.11p |
Gabrielle Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.26p |
Amy Carto | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.27p |
Alaina Sosko | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.70p |
Karly Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.98p |
Tessa Salicce | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.99p |
Dana Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:13.11p |
Allison Kearney | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.14p |
Brittany Sawford | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.32p |
Morgan Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.33p |
Alexa Fazenbaker | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:13.33p |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.36p |
Katelyn Rendulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.46p |
Makena Lynch | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:13.48p |
Alexis Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:13.56p |
Caroline Walker | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:13.56p |
Rachel Williams | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.62p |
Rachael Nass | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:13.65p |
Katherine David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.70p |
Zoe Levenson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:13.75p |
Kelly Ponchione | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:13.95p |
Beth Rudoy | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.06p |
Jessica Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.08p |
Ashley Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.10p |
Adelee Choban | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:14.18p |
Leah Garcia | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:14.34p |
Abigail Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:14.68p |
Emma Gryger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.76p |
Kaitlin Kramer | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:14.77p |
Courtney Errington | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.94p |
Abigail Koehler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.16p |
Jessica Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:15.21p |
Kathleen Pearson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.34p |
Lindsey Thomas | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:15.38p |
Emma Engberg | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.53p |
Kaitlyn Ruffing | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.96p |
Lindsey Hoover | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:16.05p |
Allison Walker | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.11p |
Caitlyn Suchko | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:16.41p |
Allison Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.49p |
Lucy Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.52p |
Hannah Bredl | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:16.57p |
Jessica Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.75p |
Casey LaBuda | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.93p |