Men's 100yd Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Daniel Drew |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
57.23 |
Zachary Wahl |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
3 |
2 |
58.24 |
Christopher Razavi |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
3 |
58.32 |
James Beaudry |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
4 |
58.33 |
Kenneth Pink |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
2 |
5 |
59.63 |
Kevin Christiansen |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
1 |
6 |
1:00.56 |
Erik Scheemaker |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
7 |
1:02.38 |
Steven Campbell |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
8 |
1:02.85 |
Ethan Mahoney |
Webster Swim Association |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:03.38 |
Kyle Kraeger |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:03.93 |
Alexander Liu |
Greece Marlins |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.08 |
Benjamin Chappell |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1:05.09 |
Kyle Mihaljevic |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
10 |
1:05.90 |
Jacob Ammons |
WestSide Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1:05.96 |
Emmett Jacobi |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:06.39 |
Tyler Benson |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
11 |
1:08.77 |
Shea Ransford |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:09.10 |
Tyler Nichols |
Greece Marlins |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:09.74 |
Alan Chuang |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:10.43 |
Charles Morales |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:11.18 |
Ian Colley |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
12 |
1:11.54 |
Brian Shanahan |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1:11.83 |
Brandon Georger |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1:12.39 |
Joshuah Kapilivsky |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:12.83 |
Kristopher Kodweis |
Greece Marlins |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1:13.41 |
Douglas Heyden |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
13 |
1:13.83 |
Evan Zheng |
Sea Dragons Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1:14.34 |
Eric Avery |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
10 |
1:14.76 |
Reid Wilson |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
11 |
1:15.48 |
John Fitzstevens |
Rochester Rapids Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:16.75 |
Andrew Koenig |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:17.36 |
Thomas Kirch |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1:18.57 |
Joseph Mulvehill |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
8 |
8 |
1:19.30 |
Michael Loucks |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:20.85 |
Dale Wickham |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
10 |
1:21.79 |
James Premo |
Sea Dragons Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
11 |
1:23.48 |
Richard Faubert |
Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:31.37 |
Nicholas Lockhart |
Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1:32.09 |
Benjamin Metzger |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1:34.38 |
George Gombert |
Rochester Rapids Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1:36.46 |
Alex Meritt |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1:40.89 |
Tommy Jacobs |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1:44.95 |
Samuel Frenzel |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1:51.48 |
Robert Kirch |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
8 |
2:05.63 |
Bryan Su |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
9 |
2:10.48 |
Nathaniel Sample |
Rochester Rapids Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Joshua Freedman |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |
James Schultheis |
Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Francis Anastasia |
WestSide Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Daniel Drew |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
57.70p |
Christopher Razavi |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
58.66p |
Zachary Wahl |
Webster Swim Association |
1 |
5 |
3 |
58.69p |
James Beaudry |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
58.73p |
Kenneth Pink |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
1 |
3 |
5 |
59.28p |
Erik Scheemaker |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:00.99p |
Kevin Christiansen |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1:02.31p |
Steven Campbell |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
8 |
1:02.83p |
Ethan Mahoney |
Webster Swim Association |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:03.83p |
Alexander Liu |
Greece Marlins |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:04.66p |
Kyle Kraeger |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:04.74p |
Jacob Ammons |
WestSide Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1:06.98p |
Kyle Mihaljevic |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
10 |
1:07.58p |
Benjamin Chappell |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1:07.59p |
Emmett Jacobi |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1:07.77p |
Tyler Benson |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1:08.75p |
Tyler Nichols |
Greece Marlins |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1:10.56p |
Charles Morales |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:10.68p |
Ian Colley |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
12 |
1:11.00p |
David Long |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1:11.09p |
Shea Ransford |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:11.34p |
Brandon Georger |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
7 |
1:11.88p |
Alan Chuang |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
2 |
6 |
8 |
1:12.06p |
Douglas Heyden |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
14 |
1:12.44p |
Brian Shanahan |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:13.11p |
Joshuah Kapilivsky |
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford |
1 |
2 |
9 |
1:13.58p |
Evan Zheng |
Sea Dragons Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:14.19p |
Kristopher Kodweis |
Greece Marlins |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1:14.31p |
Eric Avery |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1:14.89p |
John Fitzstevens |
Rochester Rapids Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
6 |
1:16.30p |
Thomas Kirch |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
7 |
1:17.12p |
Andrew Koenig |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:18.32p |
Reid Wilson |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:20.03p |
Joseph Mulvehill |
Webster Swim Association |
1 |
6 |
8 |
1:20.32p |
Michael Loucks |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
9 |
1:20.70p |
James Premo |
Sea Dragons Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1:23.46p |
Dale Wickham |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1:23.47p |
Conor Naughton |
WestSide Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
|
NSp |