Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.64 |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.03 |
Danielle Phillips | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.57 |
Rachel House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.43 |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.66 |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.20 |
Alexandra Criscuolo | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.22 |
Melissa Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.12 |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.57 |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.66 |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.90 |
Jordan Hess | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.63 |
Aileen Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.90 |
Kathryn Przybyszewski | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.99 |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.05 |
Amanda House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.30 |
Maia Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.67 |
Alena Hutchinson | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.74 |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.27 |
Brittany Whiteside | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.17 |
Brianna Hunt | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.36 |
Bridget Whyte | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.42 |
Melissa Mazurek | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.91 |
Michelle Reele | Greece Marlins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.93 |
Olivia Kelly | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.47 |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.70 |
Sara Parton | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.75 |
Jessica Jonasse | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.93 |
Erin O'reilly | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.27 |
Kala Wilkins | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.83 |
Sydney Ryan | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.03 |
Nicole Palmer | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.20 |
Sarah Mack | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.68 |
Emily Nichol | Greece Marlins | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.71 |
Erin Coppola | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.23 |
Lauren Halladay | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.56 |
Francesca Onorato | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.39 |
Rachel Snell | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.84 |
Emily Walz | Greece Marlins | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:34.94 |
Elizabeth Orbanek | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.33 |
Shannon O'malley | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.77 |
Rachel Yuhas | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:36.35 |
Shelby Phillips | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.04 |
Megan Sofia | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.67 |
Claire Fraser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.91 |
Bonnie Centrone | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:39.95 |
Maria Currie | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:46.53 |
Marissa Donofrio | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.84 |
Audrey Kleinhenz | Greece Marlins | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:47.83 |
Catherine Caffera | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.00 |
Jordan Miller | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:53.12 |
Katia Nasra | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.57 |
Kit Prelewitz | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.21 |
Jessica Mayer | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Katie Epner | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.35p |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.43p |
Danielle Phillips | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.15p |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.92p |
Rachel House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.37p |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.45p |
Melissa Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.96p |
Alexandra Criscuolo | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.01p |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.87p |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.88p |
Amanda House | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.10p |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.85p |
Kathryn Przybyszewski | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.89p |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.17p |
Aileen Lyons | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.62p |
Jordan Hess | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.07p |
Maia Fitzstevens | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.09p |
Kelly Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:21.65p |
Alena Hutchinson | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.78p |
Karishma Lakhlani | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:22.20p |
Brianna Hunt | WestSide Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.84p |
Sara Parton | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.43p |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.84p |
Jessica Jonasse | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.18p |
Michelle Reele | Greece Marlins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.43p |
Bridget Whyte | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.86p |
Erin Coppola | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.89p |
Emily Nichol | Greece Marlins | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.39p |
Brittany Whiteside | WestSide Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.64p |
Erin O'reilly | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.70p |
Sarah Mack | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.81p |
Olivia Kelly | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.82p |
Kelli Barnes | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:25.89p |
Sydney Ryan | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:26.41p |
Lauren Halladay | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.49p |
Nicole Palmer | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:26.84p |
Kala Wilkins | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.04p |
Melissa Mazurek | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:27.57p |
Emily Judge | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:28.09p |
Francesca Onorato | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:30.45p |
Yasmina Tawil | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:30.70p |
Rachel Snell | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:33.17p |
Shannon O'malley | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:34.93p |
Emily Walz | Greece Marlins | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:35.05p |
Megan Sofia | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:37.69p |