Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Backstroke
Pinellas Aquatic League Champs
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Courtney Childress
Ccca
1
4
1
1:04.10
Jana Willsey
Cyc
1
3
1
1:04.49
Susan Helvenston
Wlvs
1
5
2
1:04.92
Tierney Moses
Bat
1
4
3
1:05.54
Brennan Aldrich
Bat
1
5
2
1:05.55
Michelle Davis
Wlvs
1
3
3
1:07.56
Christine Wayne
Lac
1
7
4
1:09.88
Brittany Demers
Lac
1
2
5
1:09.93
Elizabeth Wellings
Lac
1
2
4
1:09.98
Kelsey Hegseth
Wlvs
1
1
6
1:10.14
Sara Myers
Ccca
1
6
7
1:10.30
Lauren Ellington
Elw
2
4
9
1:10.72
Lauren Robertson
Ccca
1
6
5
1:10.76
Ally Smith
Bat
1
7
6
1:11.63
Tania Alidina
Wlvs
2
3
11
1:12.06
Daphna Yasova
Elw
2
5
10
1:12.06
Tiffany Dehnel
Wlvs
1
8
8
1:12.47
Amanda Shirley
Bat
1
1
7
1:12.66
Andrea Little
Elw
2
2
12
1:12.73
Michelle Boles
Lac
2
7
13
1:13.25
Nicola Mackenzie
Lac
1
8
8
1:14.11
Stephanie Cowley
Wlvs
2
1
14
1:14.11
Amanda Banacki
Wlvs
2
6
15
1:14.24
Jessica Orr
Wlvs
2
8
16
1:15.37
Kathryn Goodbread
Wlvs
2
4
9
1:17.31
Caroline McKinley
Lac
2
5
10
1:17.94
Kylie Kastes
Ccca
2
2
11
1:18.21
Allison Hegseth
Wlvs
2
3
12
1:18.57
Julie Bennett
Ccca
2
6
13
1:18.73
Kelly Hillhouse
Lac
2
1
14
1:19.41
Andrea Rupar
Lac
2
7
15
1:19.43
Alex Ray
Ccca
2
8
16
1:20.26
Courtney Childress
Ccca
3
5
1
1:06.24p
Tierney Moses
Bat
3
5
1
1:07.08p
Susan Helvenston
Wlvs
1
5
2
1:07.35p
Jana Willsey
Cyc
2
5
3
1:07.37p
Brennan Aldrich
Bat
2
5
2
1:07.65p
Michelle Davis
Wlvs
3
6
3
1:07.87p
Lauren Robertson
Ccca
2
6
4
1:10.05p
Elizabeth Wellings
Lac
3
6
5
1:10.59p
Sara Myers
Ccca
1
5
4
1:11.02p
Brittany Demers
Lac
2
6
5
1:11.13p
Christine Wayne
Lac
2
3
6
1:11.13p
Kelsey Hegseth
Wlvs
2
7
7
1:11.45p
Tiffany Dehnel
Wlvs
2
4
8
1:11.95p
Lauren Ellington
Elw
1
6
9
1:11.98p
Ally Smith
Bat
3
4
6
1:12.02p
Daphna Yasova
Elw
3
7
10
1:12.58p
Tania Alidina
Wlvs
3
3
11
1:13.14p
Amanda Banacki
Wlvs
3
4
12
1:13.48p
Andrea Little
Elw
1
3
13
1:13.65p
Michelle Boles
Lac
1
4
14
1:13.92p
Stephanie Cowley
Wlvs
2
8
15
1:14.02p
Amanda Shirley
Bat
2
4
7
1:14.54p
Nicola Mackenzie
Lac
1
4
8
1:15.05p
Jessica Orr
Wlvs
1
7
16
1:15.06p
Jackie Azar
Bat
1
8
17
1:16.41p
America Deupree
Wlvs
3
2
18
1:17.31p
Elizabeth Radel
Wlvs
3
8
19
1:17.44p
Kathryn Goodbread
Wlvs
1
7
9
1:17.58p
Caroline McKinley
Lac
1
6
10
1:18.12p
Allison Hegseth
Wlvs
2
3
11
1:18.32p
Jennifer Shedler
Bat
3
9
20
1:18.58p
Julie Bennett
Ccca
2
7
12
1:18.76p
Kylie Kastes
Ccca
3
7
13
1:18.92p
Marie Azar
Bat
1
2
21
1:19.34p
Rachael Farkash
Bat
2
2
22
1:20.83p
Andrea Rupar
Lac
3
8
14
1:20.94p
Kelly Hillhouse
Lac
1
3
15
1:20.97p
Alex Ray
Ccca
1
8
16
1:20.98p
Courtney Perdue
Lac
3
1
23
1:21.27p
Shannon Kalahar
Lac
3
3
17
1:21.72p
Evelyn Kim
Bat
2
9
24
1:22.96p
Dana Hershkowitz
Spcc
1
9
25
1:23.41p
Lauren Morningstar
Lac
2
1
26
1:24.11p
Lane Michaels
Cyc
3
2
18
1:24.85p
Whitney Wright
Lac
2
9
19
1:26.99p
Brynn Olson
Wlvs
2
8
20
1:27.02p
Amy Oelschlaeger
Lac
3
9
21
1:27.30p
Kali Knowles
Spcc
1
9
22
1:27.50p
Marissa Motta
Bat
1
2
23
1:35.34p
Gina Tragos
Cyc
1
1
27
NSp
Jerilyn Niles
Lac
2
2
27
NSp
Katherine Sultenfuss
Cyc
2
10
28
NSp
Meredith Hawkins
Cyc
3
10
29
NSp
Leah Gibson
Cyc
3
10
29
NSp
Kaylie Connelly
Cyc
2
1
28
NSp
Erin Buell
Wlvs
2
10
24
DQp
Chelsea Klees
Wlvs
3
1
25
DQp
Christina Dickson
Lac
1
1
26
NSp