Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Murphy | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.12 |
Drew Rogers | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.15 |
Daniel O'connor | Syracuse Chargers | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.45 |
Jim Losi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.85 |
Adam Bielecki | Vestal Area Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.08 |
Michael Lin | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:48.24 |
Cory Zorsch | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.51 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.40 |
William Brophy | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.69 |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:50.53 |
Daniel Carver | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:52.05 |
Christopher Deptula | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:52.23 |
Randall Snodgrass | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.08 |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.31 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.01 |
James Miller | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:54.05 |
Michael Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.06 |
Brandon Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.25 |
Eric Jorgensen | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.37 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.30 |
Adam Swift | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.51 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.28 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.29 |
Jeffrey Rowland | Greece Marlins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.55 |
Connor Agen | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.62 |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Cats | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.08 |
Dean Mondy | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.10 |
John Nord | Lansing Cats | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.34 |
Sean Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.84 |
Andrew Case | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.50 |
Tyler McCrobie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.65 |
Benjamin Seketa | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:01.96 |
Sean O'neill | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:02.87 |
Drake Becksted | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.21 |
John Crawford | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.28 |
Joseph Martin | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.93 |
Nicholas Shea | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.49 |
Ryan Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.73 |
Jason Gerlach | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.16 |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:09.42 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.17 |
Gabriel Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.38 |
Shea Ransford | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.20 |
Dylan Telford | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.57 |
Tyler Williams | Camillus Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.77 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.88 |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.40 |
Charles Morales | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.97 |
Peter McCarthy | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.41 |
John Stoklosa | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.45 |
Joshua Lacey | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.80 |
Ronan Corgel | Lansing Cats | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.75 |
Joseph Villari | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.58 |
Thomas Stoklosa | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.62 |
Charles Corby | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:33.84 |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:35.45 |
Adam Wilson | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:37.46 |
Geoffrey Broadbent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.83 |
Drew Rogers | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.90p |
Kevin Murphy | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1:49.18p |
Jim Losi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.60p |
Daniel O'connor | Syracuse Chargers | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.66p |
Cory Zorsch | Hilton Area Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1:49.76p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.83p |
Brandon Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1:50.24p |
Michael Lin | Ub Amherst Swimming | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:51.58p |
James Miller | Star Swimming | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1:51.62p |
Adam Bielecki | Vestal Area Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.00p |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1:52.52p |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.59p |
Randall Snodgrass | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:52.66p |
Robert Erickson | Star Swimming | 12 | 3 | 14 | 1:52.73p |
Christopher Deptula | Ub Amherst Swimming | 12 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.46p |
Daniel Carver | Sweet Home Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 16 | 1:53.48p |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 12 | 8 | 17 | 1:53.55p |
Hans Roser | Lansing Cats | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:53.60p |
Taylor Hogenkamp | Star Swimming | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:53.67p |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 12 | 7 | 20 | 1:53.72p |
Dylan Guelig | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:53.85p |
Aaron Mychack | Lansing Cats | 6 | 4 | 22 | 1:54.08p |
Tyghe Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:54.16p |
Colin Wilbert | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 8 | 4 | 24 | 1:54.66p |
Erik Scheemaker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:54.77p |
Russell Sullivan | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 26 | 1:55.02p |
Kevin Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:55.10p |
Patrick Hughes | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 28 | 1:55.30p |
Taylor Ross | Webster Swim Association | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:55.54p |
Michael Hughson | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:55.62p |
Jonathan Matchette | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 8 | 31 | 1:56.06p |
Jonathan Steffen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 32 | 1:56.34p |
William Brophy | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1:56.45p |
Neil Batta | Clarence Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 33 | 1:56.55p |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 7 | 4 | 34 | 1:56.57p |
Ian Smyth | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 35 | 1:56.59p |
Eric Jorgensen | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.99p |
Jeffrey Rapp | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:57.50p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.63p |
Cody Grosser | Webster Swim Association | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:57.64p |
Ryan Brannan | Hilton Area Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 38 | 1:57.71p |
Andrew Dearing | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:58.01p |