Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carly Jones | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.11 |
Eleanor Clay | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.99 |
Skyler Hoyt | Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.63 |
Amy Keech | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.65 |
Emma Miller | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.79 |
Madilyn Sherry | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.88 |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.90 |
Rachel Heferle | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.06 |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.40 |
Danielle Phillips | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.67 |
Katherine Blidy | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.92 |
Andrea Parish | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.95 |
Alexandra Anderson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.47 |
Rachel Phillips | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.02 |
Kelsey Shea | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.08 |
Megan Sullivan | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:40.72 |
Alisha LaRosa | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.76 |
Alexandra Criscuolo | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.67 |
Laura Savattieri | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.01 |
Sara Nelson | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.52 |
Elizabeth Lodinsky | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:42.70 |
Kristen Champoux | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.96 |
Amelia Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:43.46 |
Leia Federiconi | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:43.72 |
Maeve Russell | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.98 |
Ashley Harrington | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.14 |
Zoe Palmeri | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:44.43 |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.09 |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:45.54 |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.62 |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.72 |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:46.53 |
Shannon Dempsey | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.27 |
Melissa Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.68 |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:48.78 |
Melissa James | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.86 |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.89 |
Christina Ruggiero | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.83 |
Emma Otto-Moudry | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.74 |
Betsy Erickson | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.02 |
Summer Schmitt | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:52.24 |
Julia Carson | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:53.03 |
Casey McClaren | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:53.50 |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:53.76 |
Victoria Sullivan | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:53.79 |
Kathryn Coughlin | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:55.07 |
Karen Schulte | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:56.87 |
Olivia Cobb | Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.31 |
Carly Jones | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.29p |
Eleanor Clay | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.27p |
Emma Miller | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.00p |
Amy Keech | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.98p |
Skyler Hoyt | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.91p |
Madilyn Sherry | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.03p |
Rachel Heferle | Star Swimming | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.39p |
Alexandra Anderson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.62p |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2:38.86p |
Kelsey Shea | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:39.03p |
Katherine Blidy | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.28p |
Alisha LaRosa | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.74p |
Rachel Phillips | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.54p |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:40.74p |
Andrea Parish | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.82p |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.49p |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.30p |
Ashley Harrington | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.71p |
Sara Nelson | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.75p |
Leia Federiconi | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:42.80p |
Elizabeth Lodinsky | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.89p |
Danielle Phillips | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.94p |
Amelia Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.96p |
Alexandra Criscuolo | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:42.98p |
Megan Sullivan | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.16p |
Kristen Champoux | White Water Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.21p |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.37p |
Shannon Dempsey | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.40p |
Laura Savattieri | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.69p |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.75p |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.98p |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:45.19p |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:45.51p |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.89p |
Maeve Russell | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:45.92p |
Zoe Palmeri | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:46.13p |
Ashley Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:46.28p |
Christina Ruggiero | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:46.63p |
Melanie Corwin | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:46.70p |
Lauren Perry | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:47.05p |
Melissa Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:47.16p |
Michelle Dufault | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.62p |
Ericka Ruffrage | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:47.83p |
Bryanna Learn | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:47.88p |
Brittany Wolf | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:48.19p |
Jule Deren | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:49.10p |
Hannah Feeney | Camillus Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:49.91p |
Melissa James | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.14p |
Ashley Rode | Greece Marlins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:50.36p |
Lauren Festa | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:50.61p |
Katelin Adamczak | Star Swimming | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:50.65p |
Erin Cavagnaro | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:50.88p |