Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36.43 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39.45 |
Lili Sweeney | York YMCA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 39.96 |
Emily Pfeifer | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40.81 |
Susan Orth | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 41.54 |
Laura Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 6 | 41.63 |
Linda Ashmead | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41.95 |
Amanda Nunan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 7 | 8 | 42.14 |
Kelsey DeMatte | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 8 | 5 | 9 | 42.35 |
Camryn Greenleaf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 43.22 |
Morgan Haines | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 43.45 |
Gabriella Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 4 | 11 | 43.80 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 12 | 44.27 |
Leah Sirkis | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 1 | 13 | 44.28 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 44.35 |
Taylor Randolph | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 44.41 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 6 | 16 | 44.45 |
Sophia Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45.14 |
Katherine Doyle | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 2 | 17 | 45.27 |
Rebecca Zaayenga | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 18 | 45.35 |
Marie Dickson | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 3 | 46.42 |
Megan Miller | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 46.53 |
Lauren Kerner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 46.67 |
Andrea Fong | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 46.79 |
Tiara White | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 2 | 21 | 46.86 |
Rachel Mumau | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 22 | 47.08 |
Emily Lund | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 47.58 |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 47.63 |
Allison DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 47.79 |
Paige McCloskey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 47.98 |
Summer Edge | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 26 | 48.19 |
Nicole Meskin | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 48.33 |
Brooke Iobst | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 48.43 |
Jessica Homitz | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 8 | 48.55 |
Sheilagh Farrell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 48.85 |
Micaela Gernhardt | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 48.99 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 49.77 |
Rachel Ferraro | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 28 | 49.86 |
Danielle Samson | Council Rock Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 29 | 50.02 |
Gabrielle Moskalow | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 1 | 30 | 50.04 |
Shenna Grady | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 31 | 50.06 |
Claire Coyle | Hawk Hill | 7 | 7 | 32 | 50.07 |
Elizabeth Radley | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 50.10 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 50.49 |
Katelyn Chick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 50.61 |
Margaret Gentile | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 7 | 34 | 51.06 |
Sarah Reilly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 35 | 51.10 |
Kathrine Buliga | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 36 | 51.29 |
Ryann Styer | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 7 | 1 | 51.60 |
Natalie Kelly | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 5 | 37 | 51.87 |
Nediva Levine | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 5 | 38 | 52.00 |
Caroline Lloyd | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 6 | 39 | 52.06 |
Grace Sawyer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 52.35 |
Nicole Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 53.21 |
Jennifer Bond | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 14 | 53.58 |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 41 | 53.61 |
Madeline Raue | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 42 | 53.73 |
Julianna Boyd | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 43 | 53.75 |
Grace Kowal | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 44 | 53.98 |
Darcy Tarquinio | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 5 | 15 | 54.34 |
Jamie Bowne | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 54.61 |
Samantha Davis | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 2 | 54.77 |
Kelly Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 45 | 54.81 |
Gabriella Salvati | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 55.11 |
Francesca Palandrani | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 46 | 55.77 |
Alyssa Chain | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 7 | 1 | 47 | 55.88 |
Alyssa Fry | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 48 | 56.10 |
Jordan Stansfield | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 56.32 |
Edan Rickolt | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 49 | 56.35 |
Madison Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 56.56 |
Hayley Ondrus | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 50 | 56.71 |
Anne Hughes | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 56.86 |
Kelly Carreras | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 51 | 57.27 |
Ainsley Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 52 | 57.66 |
Erin Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 57.73 |
Julia Radley | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 57.95 |
Morgan Sharp | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 8 | 53 | 58.92 |
Olivia Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.34 |
Casey Hopkins | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 54 | 1:01.05 |
Emmah Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.06 |
Adrianna Duranti | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.12 |
Emily Harnett | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 55 | 1:03.09 |
Megan Strachan | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.05 |
Ophelie Loblack | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.91 |
Sofia Acchione | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.07 |
Kelsey Vespe | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:05.28 |
Alysia D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:06.01 |
Brigid McKenzie | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 5 | 56 | 1:06.05 |
Heidi Dickson | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.58 |
Emily Xu | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.91 |
Natalie Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.07 |
Laura Strachan | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.67 |
Natalie Fournier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.05 |
Gianna Ritto | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:10.38 |
Haley Morris | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:11.72 |
Badia Weeks | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.26 |
Riley Delaney | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.25 |
Abigail Poole | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.65 |
Brenna Roth | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:18.69 |
Kayla Somers | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:19.84 |