Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allen Weik | Team Termin | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.86 |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.34 |
Travis Bohn | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.67 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:27.39 |
Timothy Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.46 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:27.85 |
John Winter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.39 |
Matthew Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.60 |
Trevor McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.86 |
Daniel Zalkind | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.49 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.32 |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.38 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.95 |
Sean Herr | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:34.03 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.10 |
George Santer | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:34.65 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.78 |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.21 |
Ryan Stahley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.07 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.12 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.01 |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:39.35 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.85 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.77 |
Thomas O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:41.94 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.72 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.79 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.30 |
Peter Hadjokas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:43.57 |
Christopher Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:44.85 |
Nicholas Hadjokas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.04 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.24 |
Tyler Rauth | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.57 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.36 |
Joseph Teklits | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.59 |
Joseph Borgioni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:49.20 |
Garrett Treaster | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.49 |
Ian Scullion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:57.85 |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:59.75 |
Zachary Smith | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:01.94 |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:05.58 |
Joshua Lake | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:24.00 |
James Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Izewski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 1 | NS |