Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kellen McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.14 |
Peyton Walker | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.99 |
Kacey Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.83 |
Isabella McElrath | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 38.89 |
Ellen Eline | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 5 | 39.00 |
Kristen Nguyen | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 39.51 |
Shannon Posey | Health Unlimited Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 7 | 39.70 |
Sarah Sulkowski | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 40.18 |
Courtney Schaefer | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 9 | 40.23 |
Lili Sweeney | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 2 | 10 | 40.36 |
Avery Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40.73 |
Eileen Zohorsky | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 11 | 40.88 |
Megan Rush | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 41.91 |
Anita Amin | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 13 | 42.15 |
Allison Hu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.31 |
Ivy Conatser | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 42.55 |
Taylor Hoover | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 3 | 42.68 |
Christine Abraham | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 15 | 43.26 |
Yasmeen Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43.79 |
Anyse Carey | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 17 | 43.82 |
Sarah Dodd | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 45.22 |
Jenna Nelson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 18 | 45.27 |
Danielle Florio | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 5 | 45.37 |
Cassidy Evans | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 45.57 |
Isabelle Pardew | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 45.67 |
Keelyn Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 45.82 |
Alayna Nielson | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 46.11 |
Anastasiya Volkova | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 19 | 46.16 |
Alyssa VanNetta | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 47.09 |
Elizabeth Woods | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 48.05 |
Chelsea Evans | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 48.36 |
Destiny Harper | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 48.48 |
Bailey Hurt | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 49.25 |
Paige Hensley | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 20 | 49.63 |
Jennifer Zhang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 11 | 50.13 |
Kaitlyn O'byrne | Health Unlimited Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | 5 | 50.93 |
Mckayla Williams | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 51.30 |
Claire Colyer | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 51.37 |
Yvonne Schere | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 51.50 |
Emma Donahue | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 51.55 |
Savana Herndon | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 52.47 |
Natalie Kucsan | Health Unlimited Hurricanes | 3 | 8 | 7 | 53.19 |
Maya Carey | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 22 | 53.21 |
Emily Carella | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 53.44 |
Katherine Brochin | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 53.79 |
Jordan Corley | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 17 | 53.88 |
Cynthia Li | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 23 | 54.35 |
Anne Tate | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 54.36 |
Emily Schlosser | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 54.56 |
Jenna Carlson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 24 | 55.08 |
Lucy Hudson | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 9 | 56.27 |
Luca Jobbagy | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 19 | 56.47 |
Rachel Florio | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 10 | 58.23 |
Lillian Lowenthal | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.31 |
Brianna Mentle | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.59 |
Savannah Windley | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.17 |
Renee Yang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.82 |
Rachel Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.58 |
Brooke Mason | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.87 |
Julianna Brunn | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.37 |
Lauren Poland | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Jablow | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Gabrielle Peitsch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Gabriella Lopez | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Gabrielle Delao | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandra Lopez | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Anna Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kathleen Brown | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Natalia Tanko | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Natalie Marx | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Jasmine Elkhoga | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS |