Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.26 |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.49 |
Christopher Fulton | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.75 |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.08 |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.26 |
Jared Nelson | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.19 |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.54 |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.00 |
Michael Son | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.08 |
Zachary Foster | Swim Seattle | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.84 |
Mitchell Drury | South Snohomish County Do | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.95 |
Joseph Anderton | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.13 |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.26 |
Justin Kopetzky | Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.35 |
Alexander Macmillan | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.60 |
Jason McAlees | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.76 |
Matthew Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.82 |
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.88 |
Evan Starkey | Port Townsend Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.39 |
Garrett Gentling | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.52 |
Matthew Kaftanski | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.82 |
Robert Henley | Swim Seattle | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.95 |
Kyle Rafa | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.25 |
Bryan Clarke | Wsy Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.30 |
Christopher Chapman | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.45 |
David Pedack | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.90 |
Christian Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.05 |
Jonathan Zander | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.52 |
Jeffrey Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.69 |
Erin Warren | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.98 |
Jonathan Goodman | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.14 |
Travis Lee | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.49 |
Aaron Glaspell | Port Townsend Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.57 |
Zachary Harrington | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.78 |
Bradley Hoine | Port Angeles Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.89 |
Peter Leahy | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.12 |
Austin Hallett | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.54 |
Ryan Renggli | South Sound Titans | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.80 |
Derek Shiu | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.97 |
Gregory Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.44 |
Michael Graver | Olympic Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.57 |
Eric Pedack | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.41 |
Kristoffer Hunter | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.47 |
Ryan Lewis | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.45 |
Henry Barfield | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.57 |
Nathaniel Gockel | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.17 |
Daniel Ferguson | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.75 |
Kevin Byers | South Sound Titans | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.83 |
Andrew Hsu | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.32 |
Bryan Michaels | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:21.69 |
Spencer Moritz | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.84 |
Derek Pronk | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:22.85 |
Colin Flynn | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:23.02 |
Sean Nesheim | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:23.38 |
Matthew Lemke | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.53 |
Bradley Chi | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.76 |
Joseph Wilson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.21 |
Joseramon Ramos-Yap | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:24.67 |
Dylan Portelance | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:26.22 |
Patrick Hunziker | South Snohomish County Do | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:26.95 |
Parker Smith | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.74 |
Zechariah Turner | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:29.31 |
Nicholas Hryciuk | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:29.72 |
Michael Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:29.83 |
Samuel Atkinson | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:30.12 |
Kevin Nelson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:30.25 |
Gannon Smith | University Place Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:30.64 |
Julien Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:31.74 |
Kyle Gehrke | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:32.51 |
Marc Hornoiu | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Terry Link | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Spencer Hubbard | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Simpson | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.49p |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.52p |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.79p |
Gregory Yarmoshevicht | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.01p |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.11p |
Christopher Fulton | Stingray Swimming | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.13p |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.71p |
Jared Nelson | Issaquah Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.05p |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.21p |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.74p |
Michael Son | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.40p |
Zachary Foster | Swim Seattle | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:08.49p |
Mitchell Drury | South Snohomish County Do | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.55p |
Evan Starkey | Port Townsend Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.80p |
Jason McAlees | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.90p |
James Stanton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.17p |
Christopher Chapman | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.17p |
Justin Kopetzky | Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.30p |
Robert Henley | Swim Seattle | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.42p |
Matthew Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.67p |
Alexander Macmillan | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.93p |
Joseph Anderton | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.04p |
Anthony Falaniko | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.09p |
Matthew Kaftanski | Stingray Swimming | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.33p |
Spencer Hubbard | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.45p |
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.80p |