Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Smit | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 1 | 24.34 |
Caleb Courage | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 24.40 |
Nigel Plummer | Dekalb Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 3 | 24.65 |
Eric Bruck | Lexington Dolphins | 13 | 4 | 4 | 24.82 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 5 | 25.03 |
John Eick | Auburn Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 6 | 25.39 |
Jared White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 7 | 25.46 |
Jacob Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 13 | 3 | 8 | 25.66 |
Samuel Kiefer | Auburn Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 9 | 25.75 |
Tyler Griffith | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 7 | 10 | 25.79 |
Charles Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 11 | 25.88 |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 13 | 6 | 12 | 25.92 |
Henry Tharpe | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 13 | 26.46 |
Brandon Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 12 | 2 | 14 | 26.65 |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 15 | 26.78 |
Jami-Ibrahim Mansour | Lexington Dolphins | 11 | 7 | 15 | 26.78 |
Gene Magliaro | Team Greenville | 12 | 5 | 17 | 26.89 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 1 | 18 | 26.91 |
Felipe Cortes | Germantown Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 19 | 26.92 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 12 | 1 | 20 | 26.95 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 21 | 26.98 |
Kartik Anjur | Lexington Dolphins | 11 | 8 | 22 | 27.13 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 23 | 27.21 |
Chase Flint | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 5 | 24 | 27.42 |
Bernard Villegas | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 2 | 25 | 27.56 |
Brian Peterson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 26 | 27.58 |
Richard Esneault | Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | 5 | 27 | 27.62 |
Andrew Leach | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 1 | 28 | 27.99 |
Theodore Howe | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 6 | 29 | 28.01 |
Bradley Tarantino | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28.02 |
Kyle Darmody | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 28.03 |
David Howe | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 30 | 28.06 |
Edward Livingston | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 31 | 28.11 |
Jackson Davidson | Lexington Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 32 | 28.13 |
Timothy Winstead | Unattached Southeastern | 10 | 3 | 33 | 28.20 |
Richard Hudman | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 8 | 34 | 28.39 |
Chris Ashton | Germantown Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 35 | 28.42 |
Andrew Stranick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 36 | 28.46 |
Patrick Williams | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 8 | 37 | 28.57 |
Marcel Cochran | Dekalb Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 38 | 28.58 |
Adrian Novak | Unattached Mississippi | 7 | 1 | 39 | 28.72 |
Jared Coury | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 4 | 40 | 28.74 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 41 | 28.85 |
James Zahnow | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 42 | 28.87 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28.92 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 10 | 5 | 4 | 28.93 |
Tyler Essary | Prattville Swim Lg of the YMCA | 7 | 3 | 43 | 28.95 |
Ryan Slauer | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 4 | 43 | 28.95 |
Austin Mobley | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 43 | 28.95 |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 46 | 28.99 |
Gregory Olsen | Unattached Southeastern | 8 | 7 | 47 | 29.00 |
Aaron Bryan | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 48 | 29.01 |
Nathaniel Padgett | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 49 | 29.03 |
David Dudley | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 50 | 29.04 |
Collin Higgins | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 51 | 29.09 |
Sean Dixon | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 3 | 52 | 29.17 |
Bryan Pettit | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29.23 |
Stephen Parsons | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 53 | 29.41 |
Cory Schile | Team Greenville | 9 | 1 | 53 | 29.41 |
William Hudgins | Lexington Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 55 | 29.49 |
Colby Register | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 56 | 29.62 |
Nicholas Salyers | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 8 | 57 | 29.64 |
Mark Gangloff | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 58 | 29.70 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 59 | 29.79 |
Kevin Glenn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 60 | 30.12 |
Alan Parsons | Magic City Aquatic League | 10 | 7 | 6 | 30.14 |
Robert Duchateau | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 6 | 61 | 30.21 |
Sidharth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 8 | 7 | 30.30 |
Cody Reul | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 4 | 8 | 30.31 |
Aaron Johnson | Team Greenville | 6 | 1 | 62 | 30.34 |
Cameron Garratt | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 63 | 30.35 |
Austin Snyder | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 64 | 30.49 |
John Manchester | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30.51 |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 65 | 30.51 |
Geoffrey Carter | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30.52 |
Lee Roland | Germantown Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 66 | 30.52 |
Brandon Neas | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 1 | 11 | 30.53 |
Tchaasu Taylor | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 67 | 30.53 |
Robert Crone | Germantown Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 68 | 30.74 |
Lane Bretschneider | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 12 | 30.75 |
Jeremy Knowles | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 69 | 30.77 |
Charles Ballard | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 70 | 30.79 |
Joseph Tharpe | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 71 | 30.83 |
Ethan Garrison | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 30.85 |
Manuel Bernal | Germantown Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 72 | 30.98 |
Jacob Yates | Lexington Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 73 | 31.02 |
Taylor Dale | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 14 | 31.07 |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 74 | 31.16 |
Mihir Saxena | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 75 | 31.22 |
Jeremie Schloss | Prattville Swim Lg of the YMCA | 2 | 6 | 75 | 31.22 |
Ryan Wilkinson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 75 | 31.22 |
Steven Hayden | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 78 | 31.28 |
Bailey Burt | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 31.34 |
Connor King | Unattached Southeastern | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31.36 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 9 | 3 | 17 | 31.42 |
Andrew Botelho | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 31.45 |
Maxwell Hofmann | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 19 | 31.48 |
Kyle Schmedake | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 79 | 31.54 |
Evan White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 31.60 |
Chandler Hinson | Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 21 | 31.67 |