Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryne Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.85 |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.41 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.69 |
Kelly Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.42 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.65 |
Dayna Peden | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.87 |
Jena Marrinucci | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:44.41 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.21 |
Natalie Holland | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:45.51 |
Aubrey Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2:45.60 |
Julianna Fritzinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.64 |
Jane He | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:46.00 |
Elizabeth Hoke | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.41 |
Alaura Walz | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2:46.45 | |
Taylor Apostolico | Germantown Academy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.28 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:47.30 |
Kelly McCarthy | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:48.08 |
Mackenzie Hubing | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:48.20 |
Ashley Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:48.83 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.98 |
Carlene Ostromecki | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:51.42 |
Marissa Maccormick | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:51.57 |
Bethany Desmond | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:51.62 |
Rebecca Werner | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.79 |
Marielle O'connor | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.40 |
Katherine Triggs | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:53.47 |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.58 |
Zoe Eldridge | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:53.90 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.07 |
Lindsay DuAime | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:54.98 |
Maggie Holland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.09 |
Jenna Eiding | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.65 |
Allison Jacobs | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:55.78 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:56.03 |
Sarah Shaw | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:56.28 |
Lauren Doerrman | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:56.36 |
Rachel Goodman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:56.53 |
Brittany Bertoli | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:56.89 |
Taylor Brew | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.08 |
Jessica Maloney | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.09 |
Bryn Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:57.19 |
Jennifer Biscotto | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.25 |
Kelli Sheatsley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:58.09 |
Nicole Izewski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:58.41 |
Katharine Schmeck | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:58.56 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:58.61 |
Morgan Lindley | Jersey Storm | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:58.81 |
Kelsey Dramis | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:58.97 |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:59.40 |
Jillian Sirkis | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 3:00.08 |
Kaitlyn Rhoads | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3:00.76 |
Sarah Price | Friends' Central Aquatics -un | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:02.82 |
Elizabeth Muller | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:02.94 |
Mary Stroman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.30 |
Marion Hirshberg | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 3:04.38 |
Elizabeth Thompson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3:05.68 |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:06.34 |
Andrea Luongo | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3:07.95 |
Elizabeth Garvey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:07.96 |
Olivia Gillison | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 3:08.49 |
Christina Ashman | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 3:08.76 |
Carolou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:09.04 |
Meredith Guss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:09.57 |
Laura Hildebrandt | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 3:09.65 |
Emily Thomas | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:09.72 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:10.48 |
Michelle Chu | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:15.23 |
Kelsy Lelko | Big Cat Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 3:16.81 |
Madeline Smock | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3:22.77 |
Allison Ault | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3:25.10 | |
Shannon Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:26.88 |
Jessica Mendez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:29.40 |
Roxanne Hoch | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:43.66 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Nowicke | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Katherine Kuhn | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Melissa Smith | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexis Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Delaney Fox | Team Delaware | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Meghan Price | Friends' Central Aquatics -un | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Elisabeth Rubin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Samantha Rothman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Madeline Hoch | Unattached | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jordyn Horowitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Anna Kelemen | Unattached-Lac | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Chelsea Wysong | Pw Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Alicia Danzig | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Shira Barlas | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Cara Udicious | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Meghan Lam | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Courtney Udicious | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | NS | |
Erica Peters | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Rose Mascoli | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Claire Musser | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ashley Purnell | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS |