Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly McCarthy | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.85 |
Christina Lisella | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.90 |
Grace Cochrane | Lower Moreland Lightning | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.51 |
Cari Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:12.42 |
Kala Misavage | Milton Branch YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.75 |
Dana Schleif | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.58 |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.92 |
Julie Cantwell | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.97 |
Brittany Bertoli | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.29 |
Lisa Evans | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.47 |
Anna Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.54 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.56 |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.58 |
Natalie Holland | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.11 |
Haley Novak | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.21 |
Kendall Kirsteier | Nrg Swimming | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.22 |
Jillian Sirkis | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.63 |
Katherine Dempster | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.70 |
Taylor Brew | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.02 |
Madeline Hoch | Unattached | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:17.02 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.10 |
Sarah Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.22 |
Caroline Shi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.38 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.79 |
Elizabeth Hoke | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.81 |
Kayla Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.98 |
Courtney Gregor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.08 |
Rebecca Shulman | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.67 |
Taylor O'brien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.81 |
Abbigail Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.14 |
Eve Laren | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.20 |
Layne Gable | Trident Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.46 |
Ariana Waitkavicz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.49 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.00 |
Casey Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.13 |
Samantha Park | Nrg Swimming | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.32 |
Kyle Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.33 |
Amanda Lam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.52 |
Rachel Goodman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.88 |
Aubrey Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.35 |
Sarah Bode | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.52 |
Lauren Doerrman | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.62 |
Nichole Hamburg | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.77 |
Rachael D'addezio | Albright Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.94 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.51 |
Brooke Gilson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.64 |
Emma Woodcock | Milton Branch YMCA | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.90 |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.08 |
Lauren Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.44 |
Erin Kury | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.83 |
Nicole Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.09 |
Paige Daniel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.28 |
Meredith LaBerge | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.30 |
Andrea Luongo | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.34 |
Katelyn Edwards | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.47 |
Hannah Powell | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.88 |
Lydia Lobb | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.01 |
Christine Loughery | Friends' Central Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.10 |
Madison Amann | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.17 |
Katie Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.31 |
Emily Thomas | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.32 |
Eliana Yu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.45 |
Rachel Stump | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.62 |
Rachel Shulman | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.72 |
Rebecca Werner | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.41 |
Marielle O'connor | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.80 |
Erin Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.94 |
Katherine Triggs | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.14 |
Kaitlyn Rhoads | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.47 |
Cathryn Skinner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.52 |
Katya Borisov | Big Cat Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.63 |
Valerie Urban | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.73 |
Rachel Clippinger | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.85 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.50 |
Tessa Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.54 |
Alyssa Sanders | Hanover YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.00 |
ToniAnn Battaglia | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.40 |
Paige Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.41 |
Emily Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.10 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.64 |
Sophia Chen | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.12 |
Laura Hildebrandt | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.25 |
Laura Stonerook | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.30 |
Jennifer Gosman | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:31.38 | |
Victoria Gillison | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.38 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.69 |
Sarah Thomas | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:32.06 |
Marion Hirshberg | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.31 |
Crissy Tang | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.59 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.61 |
Samantha Kegel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.67 |
Marielle Greenblatt | Friends' Central Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.84 |
Lizzie Zanghi | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:32.87 | |
Julia Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.06 |
Helen Gunn | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:33.23 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:33.43 |
Alexandra Chimahusky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1:33.46 |
Melinda Birky | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:33.49 |
Ariel Barber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:33.64 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.73 |