Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anne Hayles | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.43 |
Sara Weigel | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.54 |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.67 |
Tracy Rathke | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.80 |
Michelle Dufault | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 58.00 |
Stephanie Lawton | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.32 |
Shannon Dempsey | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.07 |
Sara Rogers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.87 |
Alexxa Poliachik | White Water Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.11 |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.51 |
Natalie Dominach | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.16 |
Victoria Frustaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.77 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.30 |
Rachel Kuechle | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.40 |
Samantha Bowers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.89 |
Swati Kumar | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.24 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.43 |
Rebecca Winnert | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.38 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.75 |
Claudia Moellering | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.80 |
Caitlin Geroux | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.10 |
Makayla Sargent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics Cl | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.14 |
McKenna Guarasce | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.95 |
Lindsie Farrance | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.69 |
Brooke Pettis | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.08 |
Caroline Terhaar | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.73 |
Mallin Blaxall | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.21 |
Kaela Russo | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.00 |
Zoe Bowman | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.05 |
Emily Krieger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.82 |
Sara Weigel | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.57p |
Anne Hayles | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.81p |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.55p |
Tracy Rathke | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 57.66p |
Brianne Burton | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58.09p |
Michelle Dufault | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 59.49p |
Molly Heagerty | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.44p |
Stephanie Lawton | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.77p |
Sara Rogers | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.00p |
Alexxa Poliachik | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.52p |
Heather Falk | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.79p |
Sarabeth Ford | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.33p |
Kayla Kuechle | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.86p |
Erin Cavagnaro | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.69p |