Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.82 |
Spencer Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.80 |
Joseph Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:52.24 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:52.57 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.15 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:53.19 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.44 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.53 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.61 |
Grant Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.90 |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.93 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:54.91 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:56.42 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.66 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.73 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.43 |
Andrew Hilborn | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.80 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.95 |
Kevin Kemmerly | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.18 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.27 |
Bradley Petit | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:59.58 |
Gabriel Landry | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:59.63 |
Neil Tribou | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.66 |
Eric Dziokonski | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:59.74 |
Nicholas Wilson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.06 |
Joshua Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.21 |
Karl McMillen | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:00.23 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.60 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:01.81 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.00 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:02.24 |
Sean King | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:02.43 |
Patrick Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:02.84 |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:02.93 |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:03.42 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:03.48 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.57 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:03.80 |
Taylor Green | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:03.96 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.18 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.38 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.54 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.75 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.63 |
Taylor Shannon | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.81 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.24 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.24 |
Joshua Brown | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:07.47 |
Thomas Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:07.75 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.12 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.82 |
Dean Tribou | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.63 |
Shane Thames | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:09.79 |
Clayton Furr | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:10.73 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:11.06 |
Matthew Bevil | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:11.50 |
Alexander Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:11.59 |
Jared Bennett | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:11.65 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.74 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:11.94 |
Garrett Ocker | Unattached Gold | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.25 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:13.07 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.32 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.63 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.80 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:13.98 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:14.00 |
Daniel Doucet | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:14.09 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:14.27 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.72 |
Mitchell Roubion | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:15.17 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:15.26 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:15.73 |
Ross Davis | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:17.99 |
Chris Hodge | Hbts Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:18.71 |
Dylan Roy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:22.63 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:23.60 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:23.72 |
Connor Sample | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.72 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:24.76 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:25.34 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.90 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:26.32 |
Samuel Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:27.11 |
Mason Corallo | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.63 |
Colin Martin | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.81 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:28.60 |
Cameron Grant | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:29.65 |
Connor King | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:30.29 |
Christopher Vukas | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:31.01 |
David McCaskill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:33.96 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.56 |
Bennie Varnado | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:35.95 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.01 |
Joseph Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.14 |
Cody McWilliams | Unattached Bluewater Bay | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.45 |
John Lay | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:37.86 |
Henry Mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:40.10 |
Joshua McLamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:42.64 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:45.33 |