Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.43 |
Spencer Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.19 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.00 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.18 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:08.19 |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.22 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.58 |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.78 |
Cody Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.80 |
Joseph Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.85 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.16 |
Samuel Beemster | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.35 |
William Pollard | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.93 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.37 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.31 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.44 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.96 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.77 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.21 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:14.47 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.18 |
Andrew Hilborn | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.25 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.36 |
Karl McMillen | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.04 |
David Rodgers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.52 |
Joshua Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:18.72 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.75 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.05 |
Kevin Kemmerly | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:19.30 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.94 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.00 |
Daniel Doucet | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.06 |
Taylor Green | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.07 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:21.08 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.39 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:21.70 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.74 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:21.85 |
Dean Tribou | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.15 |
Thomas Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:23.46 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.62 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.96 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:24.62 |
Shane Thames | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:25.40 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.10 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:26.88 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.24 |
Michael Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:28.38 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.41 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.90 |
Mitchell Roubion | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:29.96 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.55 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:30.82 |
Alexander Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:31.01 |
Zachary Ogurek | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.82 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:33.14 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:36.11 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:38.26 |
Andrew Whetten | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:39.64 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.06 |
Garrett Ocker | Unattached Gold | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:42.28 |
Derek Anderson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:44.53 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:45.87 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:47.24 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:47.26 |
Mason Corallo | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:48.40 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:48.79 |
Kyle Schnell | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.76 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:53.88 |
Cameron Grant | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:54.23 |
Henry Mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.85 |
Simon Boles | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:54.94 |
Bennie Varnado | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:56.74 |
Tyler Powell | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:57.60 |
Samuel Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:59.87 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:00.06 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:00.16 |
Joseph Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:01.49 |
Christopher Vukas | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:02.06 |
Stephen Lane | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:02.69 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:05.20 |
Jordan Lightstone | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:06.48 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 3:14.19 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:22.13 |
Brantly Keiek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:24.08 |
Ian Price | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:25.53 |
Daniel Stapleton | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:26.35 |
Michael Provosty III | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:32.64 |
Nicholas Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:49.71 |
Brady Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Grant Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Whetten | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Garret Neel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Caleb Rivera | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Alex Hernandez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Joshua McLamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Brown | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Cody McWilliams | Unattached Bluewater Bay | 3 | 6 | DQ |