Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunor Mate | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 4 | 1 | 54.59 |
David Maras | Auburn University | 9 | 1 | 2 | 56.76 |
James Gibson | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 3 | 57.56 |
Jonathan Hiett | Auburn University | 9 | 8 | 4 | 57.71 |
Michael Silva | Auburn University | 9 | 2 | 5 | 58.44 |
Gregory Mallet | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 6 | 58.45 |
Nabbil Kebab | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 7 | 58.58 |
Giacomo Perez | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.04 |
George Klein | Auburn University | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.60 |
Dimitri Waeber | Unattached | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.62 |
Adam Otaki | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.56 |
Andrew Feeney | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.64 |
Tyler McGill | Auburn University | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.98 |
Stephen Scheren | Auburn University | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.50 |
Maxime Buissiore | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.63 |
Marshel Renz | Auburn University | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.64 |
Florent Papa | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.05 |
Andrew Mitchell | Auburn University | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.07 |
Florent Augier | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.69 |
John Snyder | Auburn University | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.71 |
Fabien Gilot | Unattached | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.71 |
Charles Dalton | Unattached Georgia | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.62 |
Courtland Day | Macon Waves | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.66 |
Kawin Chaksuvej | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.66 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.67 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.85 |
Andrew Reeves | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:05.12 |
David Clark | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:05.29 |
Peter Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.43 |
Paul Leddon | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:05.85 |
Ian Dexter | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:06.38 |
Nijyl Chavis | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:07.38 |
Luke Iannuzzi | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.85 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.18 |
Kohlton Norys | Auburn University | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:08.28 |
Carlos Echevarria | Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.45 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.50 |
Richard Cottingham | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.64 |
Sean Bagent | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:08.67 |
Douglas Torrance | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:09.38 |
Nicholas Richards | Unattached Georgia | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:09.57 |
Andrew Butcher | Macon Waves | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:10.45 |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:10.90 |
Geoffrey Carter | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.93 |
Daniel Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.12 |
Ryan Dawson | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:11.18 |
Gregory Steltenpohl | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.21 |
Jeffrey Griffiths | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.71 |
Samuel Boatwright | Unattached Georgia | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.88 |
Ryan Slauer | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:11.91 |
Christopher Moroz | Unattached Georgia | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.96 |
Nathan Jones | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.52 |
Benjamin Mills | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:12.73 |
Brandon Neas | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.15 |
Isaac Brozino | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.31 |
Bryful Sun | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.38 |
Jared Bowles | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 44 | 1:13.47 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.78 |
Christopher Lutomski | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:13.98 |
James Zahnow | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 46 | 1:14.15 |
Ryan Hanson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:14.46 |
Robert Mills | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | 48 | 1:14.56 |
Logan Dawson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 49 | 1:15.17 |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.26 |
Jase Gallagher | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 50 | 1:15.28 |
Zachary Moon | Macon Waves | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.53 |
Ranolph Fuglaar | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:15.53 |
Benjamin Hoerlein | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.60 |
Evan Isbill | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1:15.66 |
Jaron Beckwith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 53 | 1:15.83 |
Dav Gill | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 7 | 54 | 1:16.08 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.18 |
Edward Levin | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:16.36 |
Noah Schaich | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.42 |
Michael Grimaldi | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 56 | 1:16.55 |
Weston Dean | Douglas County Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:16.66 |
Thomas Nguyen | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 58 | 1:16.79 |
Daniel Luehrs | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.85 |
Craig Stanford | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 6 | 59 | 1:16.87 |
Joe Etterer | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.88 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 60 | 1:17.04 |
Nicklaus Lynch | Unattached Southeastern | 3 | 1 | 61 | 1:17.16 |
Collin Cooper | Flint River Rapids | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.18 |
Eric Byron | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.64 |
Erick Holmquist | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.65 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.09 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.21 |
Samuel Aziz | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.47 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:18.56 |
Dustin Nguyen | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.34 |
Benjamin Hudson | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.92 |
Sean Morris | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.97 |
Taylor Davis | Unattached Southeastern | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.25 |
Nathaniel Padgett | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 62 | 1:20.72 |
Mithcell Padgett | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:21.11 |
Bryan Leiter | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:21.13 |
Geoffrey Rinehart | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 63 | 1:21.29 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.73 |
Robert Schulz | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:22.19 |
Christopher Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:22.30 |