Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 52.57 |
Brett Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 7 | 2 | 2 | 53.68 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 54.21 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.33 |
Samuel Kiefer | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 54.79 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 55.19 |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 6 | 55.51 |
Sean Bagent | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 7 | 55.63 |
Charles Dalton | Unattached Georgia | 5 | 4 | 8 | 56.33 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 7 | 9 | 56.57 |
Andrew Feeney | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 10 | 56.64 |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 57.46 |
Luke Iannuzzi | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 57.64 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 57.72 |
Nicholas Richards | Unattached Georgia | 5 | 1 | 12 | 57.82 |
Bernard Villegas | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 13 | 57.91 |
Paul Leddon | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 14 | 58.33 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 58.57 |
Joseph Hart | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 8 | 15 | 58.83 |
Roberto Martinez | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 16 | 59.01 |
Max Mitchell | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 59.56 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 1 | 18 | 59.93 |
Cory Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:00.21 |
David Lutomski | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.48 |
Ryan Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:00.51 |
Christopher Giesen | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.58 |
Austin Hughey | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.76 |
Gregory Olsen | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.81 |
Carlos Echevarria | Hurricanes | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.97 |
Ryan Dawson | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.15 |
Nicklaus Lynch | Unattached Southeastern | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.16 |
Bradley Tarantino | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.22 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.43 |
Jesse Crews | Douglas County Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.69 |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.81 |
Andrew Reeves | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:01.81 |
David Michaeli | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.95 |
Patrick Creagh | Unattached Georgia | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:02.15 |
Brian Robinson | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:02.23 |
Kawin Chaksuvej | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.28 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:02.55 |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.07 |
Fredrick Toohey | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:03.21 |
Stephen Parsons | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.51 |
Christopher Lutomski | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:04.04 |
Levi Smolin | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:04.24 |
Nathaniel Henneman | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.38 |
Mark Buck | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.79 |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.80 |
Robert Lastinger | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:04.95 |
Logan Dawson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:05.01 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.17 |
Austin Jolley | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:05.31 |
Christopher Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.29 |
John Franklin | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:06.34 |
Isaac Brozino | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.43 |
Samuel Aziz | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.12 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.14 |
Benjamin Hoerlein | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.50 |
Cory Thomas | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:07.51 |
Zachary Martin | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.83 |
Geoffrey Carter | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.88 |
Sean Morris | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.91 |
Collin Cooper | Flint River Rapids | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.01 |
Adrian DeSilva | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:08.42 |
Craig Stanford | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:08.43 |
Gregory Steltenpohl | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.71 |
Aaron Hess | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.42 |
Arthur Cheokas | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:09.48 |
Ranolph Fuglaar | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:09.63 |
Alfonso Castillo | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.80 |
William Dent | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.34 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.35 |
Joe Etterer | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.94 |
Andrew Shaw | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.01 |
Noah Schaich | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.22 |
David Liow | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.11 |
Todd Brannon | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.17 |
Ross Tarantino | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.74 |
Ryan Frazier | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.50 |
Christian Marchione | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.67 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:15.63 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:15.88 |
Kevin Frinak | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.01 |
Andrew Eick | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 46 | 1:16.56 |
Aaron Pryor | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:16.76 |
Marco Leo | Macon Waves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.99 |
Jonathan Strickland | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 7 | 47 | 1:17.37 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.40 |
Bradley Richards | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.90 |
Thomas Wilson | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.05 |
William McKinney | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.09 |
Samuel Sparkman | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.33 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:20.80 |
Jacob Jordan | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.95 |
Maxwell Butler | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 48 | 1:21.34 |
Michael Munro | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.44 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.51 |
Benjamin Hudson | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:21.65 |
Jackson Ford | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.96 |