Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 56.91 |
Charles Dalton | Unattached Georgia | 6 | 8 | 2 | 56.97 |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 3 | 57.14 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.49 |
Courtland Day | Macon Waves | 5 | 4 | 4 | 58.43 |
Paul Leddon | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.59 |
Sean Bagent | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 6 | 58.70 |
Samuel Kiefer | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 59.10 |
Luke Iannuzzi | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 59.31 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 59.47 |
Bernard Villegas | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 8 | 10 | 59.62 |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 59.64 |
Bradley Tarantino | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.56 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.09 |
Brett Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.26 |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.54 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.64 |
Matthew Self | Americus Blue Tide | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.00 |
Peter Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.11 |
Andrew Butcher | Macon Waves | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.38 |
Patrick Creagh | Unattached Georgia | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.50 |
Max Mitchell | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.08 |
Zachary Eggert | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.51 |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.53 |
Austin Hughey | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.58 |
Mark Buck | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.02 |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:04.10 |
Daniel Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.12 |
Jesse Crews | Douglas County Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.45 |
John Franklin | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.71 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.75 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.98 |
Geoffrey Carter | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.11 |
Thomas Nguyen | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:05.11 |
Matthew Schaefer | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.75 |
Samuel Boatwright | Unattached Georgia | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.83 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.83 |
Cory Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.84 |
Austin Jolley | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:05.95 |
Christopher Moroz | Unattached Georgia | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.07 |
Jase Gallagher | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.09 |
Arthur Cheokas | Americus Blue Tide | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.32 |
Isaac Brozino | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.53 |
Christopher Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.75 |
Robert Lastinger | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.85 |
Taylor Davis | Unattached Southeastern | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.86 |
Brandon Neas | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.97 |
Nathaniel Henneman | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.99 |
Edward Levin | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:07.32 |
Levi Smolin | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:07.36 |
Cory Thomas | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:07.46 |
Bryful Sun | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.53 |
Corey Holmes | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.99 |
Christopher McCloskey | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.33 |
Geoffrey Rinehart | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.44 |
Andrew Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.48 |
William Dent | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.54 |
Evan Isbill | Unattached Southeastern | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:08.93 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:08.97 |
Michael Grimaldi | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:09.07 |
Zachary Moon | Macon Waves | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.32 |
Nathaniel Padgett | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:09.52 |
Noah Schaich | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.87 |
Adrian DeSilva | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.69 |
Jeffrey Prichard | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.13 |
Connor O'toole | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.26 |
Evan Retzloff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:11.31 |
Eric Byron | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.48 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.58 |
Weston Dean | Douglas County Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:11.62 |
Kevin Frinak | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.91 |
Brooks Burnett | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:12.19 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.49 |
Bryan Leiter | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:12.53 |
Mithcell Padgett | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.65 |
Alfonso Castillo | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.81 |
Raymond Miller | Coosa Valley Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:13.03 |
Daniel Luehrs | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.04 |
Andrew Eick | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:13.34 |
Ross Tarantino | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.84 |
Brandon Gross | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1:13.93 |
Austin Goelz | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:14.00 |
Kevin Mallard | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.06 |
William McKinney | Birmingham Swim League | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.10 |
Marco Leo | Macon Waves | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.22 |
David Liow | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:14.41 |
Ryan Frazier | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:14.41 |
William Brooks | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.41 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.90 |
Christian Marchione | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:15.00 |
Bradley Richards | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:15.07 |
Andrew Shaw | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:15.47 |
Michael Munro | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.14 |
Dillon Donoho | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.25 |
Eric Bruns | Americus Blue Tide | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:16.27 |
Benjamin Hudson | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:16.31 |
Jacob Jordan | Dekalb Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.49 |
Maxwell Butler | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:17.04 |
Kenneth Wright | Anniston YMCA Tiger Sharks | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:17.05 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:17.06 |