Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.20 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.40 |
Breanna Folk | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.56 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.74 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.80 |
Julia Kucherich | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.88 |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.38 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.52 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.60 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 1 | 10 | 2:09.67 |
Sarah Dotzel | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 8 | 11 | 2:09.92 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:10.43 |
Hali Flickinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.86 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.91 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.30 |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.38 |
Carly Munchel | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.87 |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.25 |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.04 |
Danielle Schaefer | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.38 |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 3 | 21 | 2:13.52 |
Mihaela Petrova | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.73 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:14.76 |
Erica Reifinger | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 2:15.35 |
Kayla Grim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:15.38 |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:15.77 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 27 | 2:15.96 |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 28 | 2:16.26 |
Deidre Geroni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:16.57 |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 8 | 30 | 2:16.77 |
Julia Brownrigg | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:17.05 |
Arielle Walbert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 2:17.23 |
Katie Sagaser | Talbot County YMCA | 7 | 1 | 33 | 2:17.31 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:17.37 |
Sarah Ault | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 3 | 35 | 2:17.64 |
Sydney Stinner | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:18.16 |
Heather MacLennan | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 37 | 2:18.19 |
Taylor O'brien | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.85 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 39 | 2:18.88 |
Madeline Hoch | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:18.89 |
Morgan Lauchnor | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:18.96 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 42 | 2:19.19 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 43 | 2:19.28 |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:19.40 |
Morgan Pfaff | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 3 | 45 | 2:19.67 |
Fiona Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:20.19 |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 47 | 2:20.44 |
Rhyan Rodriguez | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:21.03 |
Enya Messersmith | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 5 | 49 | 2:21.95 |
Stephanie Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2:22.20 |
Julianna Fritzinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 51 | 2:22.61 |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 52 | 2:22.64 |
Aubrey Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:22.79 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:23.02 |
Meghan McGinty | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 55 | 2:23.41 |
Taylor Zilinek | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:23.57 |
Christina Leander | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:23.61 |
Shelby Witham | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 3 | 58 | 2:23.63 |
Hilary Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:23.92 |
Katherine Triggs | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 60 | 2:24.09 |
Hope Weber | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 61 | 2:24.40 |
Amy Gifford | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:25.15 |
Claire Musser | Southern Chester County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 63 | 2:25.19 |
Emily Smeltzer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 64 | 2:25.24 |
Falon Snyder | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 65 | 2:25.76 |
Anna Kelemen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2:26.46 |
Katelynn Toomer | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2:26.65 |
Caitlin Musser | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 68 | 2:27.45 |
Kaitlin Mikitka | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 69 | 2:27.66 |
Katie Marrero | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 70 | 2:29.18 |
Kyle Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Jessica Trgovic | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Angela Maloney | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Shannon Mulcahy | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Julia England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | 3 | NS |