Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.45 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.62 |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.54 |
Sarah Dotzel | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.43 |
Breanna Folk | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.71 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.29 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.39 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.59 |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.71 |
Carly Munchel | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.78 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.09 |
Taylor Grenda | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.41 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:12.76 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:13.15 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.19 |
Mariel Kush | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:14.18 |
Julia Kucherich | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.35 |
Shannon Mulcahy | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:14.94 |
Deidre Geroni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:15.40 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:16.94 |
Fiona Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.15 |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.67 |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.07 |
Morgan Pfaff | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:19.09 |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:19.40 |
Taylor Brew | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:19.44 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:20.89 |
Alexis Walley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:22.35 |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:22.80 |
Christina Lisella | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:23.20 |
Elizabeth Davis | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:24.95 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:24.97 |
Anna Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:25.19 |
Anna Kelemen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:26.72 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:26.89 |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:30.67 |
Victoria Bonisese | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Brittany Neifert | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kelly Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Hope Weber | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS |